Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
ca. 20:15
cmp 18/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
result
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
1
A164
O
Calma
Österr. WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Roland
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
0,00
time
60,82
 
 
2
Z091
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,91
 
 
3
Z142
GER
Santiago 276
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,66
 
 
4
Y005
T
Lespoir
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,00
time
67,03
 
 
5
Z086
SUI
Celis N
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,71
 
 
6
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
68,05
 
 
7
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
0,00
time
68,35
 
 
8
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
68,65
 
 
9
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
68,95
 
 
10
Z087
SUI
Campari Soda
/2011///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,23
 
11
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
72,64
 
12
Z107
GER
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
75,72
 
13
Z036
GER
Beth du Rouet
/2011///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
79,30
 
14
2V38
B
Cassijo 2
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Crawford M
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
mistakes
4,00
time
70,01
 
15
Z153
CZE
Guus-S
/2011///
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
70,53
 
16
Z134
GER
Carlotta PJ
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
74,26
 
17
Z098
CZE
Ilana van de Edenhook
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
75,05
 
18
Z103
IRL
Cento Blue
////
O'Shea Hannah
(IRL) 
mistakes
4,25
time
81,66
 
19
A667
O
Chanel 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
8,00
time
69,21
 
20
Z067
SUI
Abi's Angel
NED/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
69,34
 
21
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
8,00
time
70,86
 
22
Z066
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
71,07
 
23
1B41
S
Lara 41
WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Lorenzo-B
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,00
time
71,61
 
24
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
8,00
time
73,71
 
25
AL4F
St
Carrion De Los Condes
Österr. WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Calmiro
Krieger Victoria
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
9,75
time
87,90
 
26
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,50
time
98,68
 
27
Z138
GER
Hetty Emaire
/2011///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
12,75
time
99,44
 
28
Y006
N
Choco White
////
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
20,00
time
76,18
 
29
9S27
O
Obora's Olivia
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Griseldi L
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
20,00
time
96,28
 
--
1A08
GER
Con Medi
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Con Air
Kauer Philipp
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
4399
O
Barron JJ
KWPN/2006/H/Brauner/Pacific
Bauer Roman
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Verzichtet
 
--
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Verzichtet
 
--
Z147
CZE
Monte Power
/2010///
Dohnal Peter
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Ausschluss