Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
ca. 21:45
cmp 19/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Leitenberger Hans Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
1
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
0,00
time
65,07
 
 
2
1G07
T
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
0,00
time
65,45
 
 
3
1Y48
N
Crizz
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Caretino
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
0,00
time
65,67
 
 
4
Z035
GER
Chesterberry
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,33
 
 
5
3G33
GER
Clintana W Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,35
 
 
6
4A87
W
Casimir 150
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carrico
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0,00
time
69,13
 
 
7
Z061
GER
Elinor
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,85
 
 
8
Z092
SUI
Redley Kerfontaine
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
71,39
 
 
9
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
72,25
 
 
10
Z108
GER
Acordina
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
75,67
 
 
11
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
75,99
 
 
12
Z154
CZE
Ecelano DD
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,09
 
13
Z095
GER
Coco H
////
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
69,02
 
14
3525
T
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
4,00
time
70,64
 
15
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
71,30
 
16
3T99
O
Jelico
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Chopin Van Het Moleneind
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
75,40
 
17
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,00
time
69,81
 
18
Z094
SUI
Anyway
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
71,54
 
19
Z167
CZE
Collins 21
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
76,15
 
20
Z155
CZE
Benito
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
9,25
time
83,64
 
21
Z151
CZE
Cabaret-S
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
75,16
 
22
1M41
O
Gismo Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Schwarzbraun/Gotthardsen
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
12,00
time
76,71
 
23
1V95
GER
Carthagena WZ
Zangersheide/2007/S/Schimmel/Carthago Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
14,75
time
89,23
 
24
4480
K
Ted 3
IrishSportHorse/2008/W/Brauner/Iroko
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
34,75
time
89,62
 
--
3F79
N
Candina 4
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cessna
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
Ausschluss
 
--
1A97
O
Dublin 12
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vegas VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
Verzichtet
 
--
0674
O
Pokerface 31
Westfale/2004/W/Fuchs/Pocalino
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Verzichtet
 
--
Z062
GER
Chili Palmer
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
Ausschluss