Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
nach 09:05
cmp 22/2
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Riedler Helmut/Croy Ferdinand Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
#1
Z079
GER
Clever Clara
/2012///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#2
4A79
W
Casillas 2
Holsteiner/2004/H/Schimmel/Colman
Schoenberg Ricarda
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#3
Z047
GER
Viva Mare
/0///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
#4
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URC Elixhausen
#5
4K25
O
Vangelis 13
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Van Helsing
Hinterreither Reinhard
(O) Sportreitclub Hinterreither
#6
AS24
O
Vianelly TS
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Goldrush
Waltenberger Kristina
(O) Reitclub Aicherhof
#7
3V82
S
W Sweet Nina
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Casario II
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#8
Z068
SUI
Zeppelin Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Schimmel/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#9
2M86
O
Amy Rose
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Schimmel/Casskeni II
Kikinger Harald
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M.
#10
PA94
O
Captains Colleen
Connemara/2010/S/Schimmel/Sweetwall Captain Courageous
Dorninger Elsa
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M.
#11
Z129
GER
Carisma
////
Gruber Alexandra
(GER) 
#12
Z001
GER
Carnival d ' Austral
/2012///
Hayd Ellen
(GER) 
#13
Z050
GER
Catalunya
/0///
Wallbrunn Isabelle
(GER) 
#14
Z127
GER
Colorit's Catara
////
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#15
Z002
GER
Donata BS
/0///
Kurz Franziska
(GER) 
#16
A268
K
Lea 19
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Frechdachs
Luckmann Antonia
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#17
1173
O
Lord Z
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#18
2C43
T
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#19
2K86
S
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#20
Z071
GER
Mini Charmeur T
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) 
#21
PGD4
O
Quampus De Maguelonne
Camargue/2004/W/Schimmel/Hakim Du Phare
Lechner Melanie
(O) Union Reitverein Seewalchen-Haining
#22
Y011
T
Sir Sandro 2
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#23
Z080
GER
Lapaloma
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#24
4520
W
Clinsman Jun B
Holsteiner/2004/H/Schimmel/Cassini I
Schoenberg Ricarda
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#25
Z049
GER
Coleria
/0///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)