Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
ca. 16:45
cmp 27/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
result
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
1
0852
S
Lena 490
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Lupicor
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,09
 
 
2
A667
O
Chanel 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
0,00
time
66,10
 
 
3
Z086
SUI
Celis N
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,04
 
 
4
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
70,11
 
 
5
Z119
NZL
Can
/2011///
Sewell Bronte
(NZL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,90
 
 
6
9S47
S
Cartrigde
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Christoph Columbus
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
71,32
 
 
7
1I34
S
Callisto 19
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Casall
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
72,54
 
 
8
3F79
N
Candina 4
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cessna
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
0,00
time
73,97
 
 
9
Z103
IRL
Cento Blue
////
O'Shea Hannah
(IRL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
78,74
 
10
2V38
B
Cassijo 2
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Crawford M
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
mistakes
4,00
time
65,14
 
11
Z061
GER
Elinor
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,84
 
12
Z067
SUI
Abi's Angel
NED/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,10
 
13
Z169
GER
Chantale de la Mecante
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,30
 
14
Z153
CZE
Guus-S
/2011///
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
70,67
 
15
Z062
GER
Chili Palmer
/0///
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
73,02
 
16
1T62
O
Vino Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Viper Van Huize Ruisdael
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,00
time
74,10
 
17
1M71
O
Amaretto 30
KWPN/2005/W/Fuchs/Lauriston
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
mistakes
4,00
time
74,89
 
18
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
79,91
 
19
Z117
GER
Lütt Beek Eleena
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
mistakes
5,75
time
87,25
 
20
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
8,00
time
66,66
 
21
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,00
time
72,50
 
22
Y009
O
Giga
/2011///
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8,00
time
75,35
 
23
Z107
GER
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
9,50
time
86,94
 
24
Z098
CZE
Ilana van de Edenhook
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
79,97
 
25
9Y28
K
By The Way
KWPN/2006/S/Schimmel/Indorado
Wrann Julia
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
13,25
time
101,91
 
26
1B41
S
Lara 41
WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Lorenzo-B
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
13,50
time
86,06
 
27
9S27
O
Obora's Olivia
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Griseldi L
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
14,25
time
89,95
 
28
1A97
O
Dublin 12
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vegas VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
14,75
time
91,11
 
29
4379
T
Alice 28
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Apoleon Timpex
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
mistakes
18,00
time
104,43
 
--
4480
K
Ted 3
IrishSportHorse/2008/W/Brauner/Iroko
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
Verzichtet
 
--
Z168
GER
Arrivederci
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
Ausschluss