Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.11.2018
ca. 18:30
cmp 28/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
result
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Leitenberger Hans Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
1
3G33
GER
Clintana W Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
45,45
St.
1
 
 
2
0769
O
Chalu 2
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0,00
time
45,74
St.
1
 
 
3
Z118
GER
La Barca 2
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
47,33
St.
1
 
 
4
2558
O
Karisma De Laubry
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Nabab De Reve
Brennand Jennifer
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0,00
time
47,81
St.
1
 
 
5
3525
T
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
0,00
time
49,94
St.
1
 
 
6
0674
O
Pokerface 31
Westfale/2004/W/Fuchs/Pocalino
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
4,00
time
44,86
St.
1
 
 
7
A164
O
Calma
Österr. WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Roland
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
4,00
time
80,07
 
 
8
Z166
GER
Showman
////
Mieling Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
80,17
 
 
9
1Y48
N
Crizz
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Caretino
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
80,66
 
10
0903
O
Chacco Bella
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
81,84
 
11
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
4,00
time
81,91
 
12
Z154
CZE
Ecelano DD
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
82,55
 
13
Z109
GER
Shutter Iland
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
83,07
 
14
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4,00
time
84,52
 
15
Z151
CZE
Cabaret-S
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
85,80
 
16
1225
O
Chaccito
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,75
time
90,15
 
17
Z077
GER
Charmante
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
78,92
 
18
3T46
O
Allman
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Bacardi Orange De Muze
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8,00
time
83,57
 
19
4B09
S
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
8,00
time
84,29
 
20
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
8,00
time
87,20
 
21
1M41
O
Gismo Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Schwarzbraun/Gotthardsen
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
8,00
time
88,00
 
22
Z167
CZE
Collins 21
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,25
time
89,00
 
23
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,75
time
90,74
 
24
Z155
CZE
Benito
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
mistakes
9,00
time
91,62
 
25
1G07
T
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
12,00
time
81,61
 
--
2825
O
Concerto Mio
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clinton I
Brennand Jennifer
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Verzichtet
 
--
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
Verzichtet