Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
nach 14:45
cmp 8/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
result
Richter: Riedler Helmut/Croy Ferdinand Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
1
AI62
S
Lorenzorro
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Lorenzo-B
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,51
 
 
2
Z102
IRL
Ciao Bella
////
O'Shea Hannah
(IRL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,22
 
 
3
2476
O
Bono VH Kouterhof Z
Zangersheide/2012/H/Brauner/Bamako De Muze
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0,00
time
64,35
 
 
4
0852
S
Lena 490
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Lupicor
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
64,60
 
 
5
Z140
GER
Eckville DB
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,69
 
 
6
9S47
S
Cartrigde
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Christoph Columbus
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
64,82
 
 
7
1I34
S
Callisto 19
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Casall
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
65,01
 
 
8
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
66,41
 
 
9
Z016
GER
Cascana H
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,40
 
 
10
4379
T
Alice 28
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Apoleon Timpex
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
mistakes
0,00
time
67,45
 
 
11
Y005
T
Lespoir
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,00
time
67,48
 
 
12
2V46
IRL
Cheringo Maris Z
Zangersheide/2003/W/Brauner/Chellano Z
O'Shea Hannah
(IRL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,00
 
 
13
Z108
GER
Acordina
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,08
 
 
14
Z133
GER
Choco Blue SN
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,48
 
 
15
Z141
GER
Geronimo 713
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,23
 
 
16
Z147
CZE
Monte Power
/2010///
Dohnal Peter
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,96
 
 
17
9S27
O
Obora's Olivia
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Griseldi L
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
0,00
time
71,04
 
18
Z085
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
72,93
 
19
0918
O
Cornet's Castello
Westfale/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Winter Susanne
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0,00
time
73,30
 
20
Z120
GER
Pepsi B
/2012///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
73,56
 
21
Z013
GER
Clever Girl 11
/0///
Dücker Larissa
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
73,83
 
22
Z107
GER
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
74,27
 
23
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
74,32
 
24
1225
O
Chaccito
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0,00
time
74,76
 
25
0490
St
Casillas 3
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Krieger Victoria
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
74,85
 
26
AL4F
St
Carrion De Los Condes
Österr. WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Calmiro
Krieger Victoria
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
74,95
 
27
3T99
O
Jelico
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Chopin Van Het Moleneind
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
0,00
time
75,18
 
28
0270
T
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Salzburger Selena
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,25
time
76,27
 
29
3R07
O
Cassius Clay be B
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Classe
Atzmüller Matthias
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
0,25
time
76,49
 
30
Z040
GER
Neugwschents Classico
/2011///
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) 
mistakes
1,00
time
79,55
 
31
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
1,25
time
80,71
 
32
1K36
St
Chin China
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Zelote VDL
Celin-Lemmerer Kerstin
(St) Reitklub Farrach
mistakes
1,50
time
81,10
 
33
Z096
AUS
Over Lux
/2011///
Hunter Jake
(AUS) 
mistakes
2,75
time
86,25
 
34
AK93
O
Luna 107
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Luberon
Großholzner Katrin
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
4,00
time
67,63
 
35
4M26
S
Cargo 14
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Califax
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
67,82
 
36
1B41
S
Lara 41
WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Lorenzo-B
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
69,29
 
37
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
4,00
time
69,35
 
38
3430
V
Sammy Davis Jr. 2
Brandenburger/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Saccor
Batliner Nicole
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
mistakes
4,00
time
72,36
 
39
Z091
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
73,08
 
40
5856
W
Quincy-Star
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Quantum
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4,00
time
73,20
 
41
0954
O
Catwick
Westfale/2008/W/Schimmel/Cornado
Morbitzer Helmut
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4,00
time
73,60
 
42
5399
AUS
Anturio
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Alboretto
Hunter Jake
(AUS) 
mistakes
4,00
time
73,98
 
43
1A97
O
Dublin 12
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vegas VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
4,00
time
75,71
 
44
3B91
S
Latent H
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Lianos
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
4,00
time
75,95
 
45
Z093
SUI
Corbusier
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
mistakes
5,25
time
80,97
 
46
AS35
O
Cisse
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Großholzner Katrin
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
7,75
time
90,04
 
47
9K34
S
Altanus Del Chirone
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
8,00
time
71,27
 
48
Z066
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
72,15
 
49
3V82
AUT
W Sweet Nina
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Casario II
Graber Julia
(AUT) 
mistakes
8,25
time
76,12
 
50
4F66
O
G It's Freaky
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Conthargos
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
mistakes
9,00
time
79,77
 
51
4B45
N
Fabregas 2
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Lexicon
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
9,25
time
80,50
 
52
1H16
T
Livius 16
Oldenburger/2006/W/Dunkelfuchs/Laurentio
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
12,00
time
73,83
 
53
4480
K
Ted 3
IrishSportHorse/2008/W/Brauner/Iroko
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
12,00
time
74,59
 
54
3G11
S
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,00
time
91,67
 
55
Z054
GER
Senseo 3
/0///
Schwaiger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
12,75
time
78,23
 
56
Z055
GER
Condiro 2
/0///
Schwaiger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
14,75
time
86,38
 
--
1B50
S
Ratatouille 6
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Ramiro's Bube
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
9Y28
K
By The Way
KWPN/2006/S/Schimmel/Indorado
Wrann Julia
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
Ausschluss
 
--
3I45
S
Zylan Bator
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Colman
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Ausschluss
 
--
2H74
S
Conally
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Ausschluss
 
--
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Ausschluss