Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.11.2018
ca. 18:00
cmp 9/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
start list
Richter: Leitenberger Hans/Riedler Helmut Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
#1
Z116
GER
Josefine
/2011///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
#2
AL4F
St
Carrion De Los Condes
Österr. WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Calmiro
Krieger Victoria
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
#3
Z087
SUI
Campari Soda
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#4
Z157
GER
Cocolino 7
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#5
Z154
CZE
Ecelano DD
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
#6
9S47
S
Cartrigde
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Christoph Columbus
Katzlberger Christof
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#7
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#8
2558
O
Karisma De Laubry
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Nabab De Reve
Brennand Jennifer
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#9
0769
O
Chalu 2
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#10
3431
V
Lektor 35
Westfale/2001/W/Brauner/Lancer III
Batliner Nicole
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#11
2N61
S
Luigi 236
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#12
Z091
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
#13
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#14
9P55
O
Scarlett du Rouet
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Muhr Markus
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
#15
Z109
GER
Shutter Iland
////
König Marina
(GER) 
#16
Z098
CZE
Ilana van de Edenhook
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
#17
Z067
SUI
Abi's Angel
NED/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#18
Z117
GER
Lütt Beek Eleena
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
#19
1M71
O
Amaretto 30
KWPN/2005/W/Fuchs/Lauriston
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
#20
4399
O
Barron JJ
KWPN/2006/H/Brauner/Pacific
Bauer Roman
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#21
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#22
Z134
GER
Carlotta PJ
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#23
1V95
GER
Carthagena WZ
Zangersheide/2007/S/Schimmel/Carthago Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#25
Y006
N
Choco White
////
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#26
3525
T
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#27
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#28
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#29
Z086
SUI
Celis N
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#30
Z142
GER
Santiago 276
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#31
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#32
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#33
Z151
CZE
Cabaret-S
////
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
#34
2825
O
Concerto Mio
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clinton I
Brennand Jennifer
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#35
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#36
Z118
GER
La Barca 2
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) 
#37
1A97
O
Dublin 12
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vegas VDL
Kugler Martina
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg