Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.04.2018
18:30
Bew 5/2
D1
Perchtoldsdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Junioren Mannschaftswertung
PFERDEPASSKONTROLLE!!!
Ergebnis
E:
Rischnig Marion
C:
Meusburger Sabine
M:
Jungwirth Markus
1
2D60
Benaglio's FH
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Breitling W
Szöke-Toth Berill
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
251.0
67.838%
C
253.0
68.378%
M
246.5
66.622%
Total
67.613%
2
1112
Choucou
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Mayer Katharina
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
252.5
68.243%
C
251.0
67.838%
M
244.5
66.081%
Total
67.387%
3
AI87
Daiquiri GSH
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Danny Wilde
Kottas-Heldenberg Caroline
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
252.5
68.243%
C
244.5
66.081%
M
249.0
67.297%
Total
67.207%
4
3236
Reiterstadl's Half Moon
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Smidek Karin
(N)
Reitverein Damarishof
E
251.5
67.973%
C
249.5
67.432%
M
244.0
65.946%
Total
67.117%
5
2528
Fiddeltanz LH
Oldenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Tonnhofer Samantha
(N)
Reitverein Leonardihof
E
244.5
66.081%
C
246.5
66.622%
M
244.0
65.946%
Total
66.216%
6
AK6Y
Benjamin 41
Österr. WB/2001/W/Brauner/Belluno
Illichmann Antonia
(W)
Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
238.0
64.324%
C
246.0
66.486%
M
246.5
66.622%
Total
65.811%
7
AR68
Equisports Herzbube
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Hohenstein II
Michelfeit Catherine
(N)
Reitteam Equisport
E
246.0
66.486%
C
242.0
65.405%
M
237.5
64.189%
Total
65.360%
8
2A14
Roi du Soleil MT
Oldenburger/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Rosandro
Ochsenhofer Lilli
(B)
Reit- u. Therapiezentrum Bad Tatzmannsdorf
E
255.0
68.919%
C
238.5
64.459%
M
229.5
62.027%
Total
65.135%
9
3603
Lennox Lightfire
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Schwarzbraun/Likoto xx
Müller Petra
(K)
Team Gut Muraunberg
E
240.5
65.000%
C
233.0
62.973%
M
247.5
66.892%
Total
64.955%
10
2438
Katy Perry 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Danone I
Hainisch Sarah
(W)
Wiener Dressurzentrum
E
240.5
65.000%
C
237.0
64.054%
M
240.5
65.000%
Total
64.685%
11
0679
Ambussinis Felsesheer
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Summertime
Winkler Natalie
(W)
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
233.0
62.973%
C
238.5
64.459%
M
238.0
64.324%
Total
63.919%
12
ABID
Believe in Dreams N
Österr. WB/2011/W/Rappe/Brentano
Plachel Nina
(St)
Reitclub Hauptmann
E
233.5
63.108%
C
236.5
63.919%
M
239.0
64.595%
Total
63.874%
13
4852
Fiderfein
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Knöbl Maria
(St)
Reitclub Haideggendorf
E
235.5
63.649%
C
237.0
64.054%
M
236.0
63.784%
Total
63.829%
14
1707
Briana
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Briar
Hasenburger Magdalena
(St)
Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
E
235.0
63.514%
C
230.5
62.297%
M
230.0
62.162%
Total
62.658%
15
H105
Balu Steward
Haflinger/1997/W/Lichtfuchs/Statist
Dorfegger Iris
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
E
227.5
61.486%
C
225.5
60.946%
M
237.5
64.189%
Total
62.207%
16
AF31
Rossini KH
Österr. WB/2008/W/Rappe/Rubin Cortes
Heußerer Johann
(St)
Reitclub Weinland
E
232.0
62.703%
C
232.0
62.703%
M
208.0
56.216%
Total
60.541%
17
H402
Nebiolo FM
Haflinger/2007/W/Lehmfuchs/Nightfever
Nadlinger Petra
(N)
Dressurteam Nadlinger
E
226.0
61.081%
C
221.5
59.865%
M
217.5
58.784%
Total
59.910%
18
0714
Lotto 2
Ung. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/4524 Landor S
Friedl Jörn
(N)
Team DF Riding
E
226.0
61.081%
C
223.5
60.405%
M
212.5
57.432%
Total
59.640%
19
2T55
Irish Coffee 21
Deutsches Pony/2004/S/Falbe/FS Champion De Luxe
Hiemesch Stefanie
(O)
URC Kammerergut
E
207.5
56.081%
C
219.5
59.324%
M
225.0
60.811%
Total
58.739%
20
3369
Woodstock 25
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Fuchs/Wilawander xx
Bruckmüller-S. Britta
(N)
Reitclub Hofbauer
E
215.0
58.108%
C
218.5
59.054%
M
212.0
57.297%
Total
58.153%
21
2Q08
Fantomas NMG
Connemara/2002/W/Fliegenschimmel/Lickeen Florian
Lamac Nora
(N)
Reitverein Leonardihof
E
214.5
57.973%
C
217.0
58.649%
M
209.5
56.622%
Total
57.748%
--
1D52
Blaise CS
Ung. WB/2005/S/Brauner/2149 Furioso VIII-9
Lamprecht Sandra
(N)
Reitstall Gut Fabricius
Ausschluss