Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
11.08.2018
nach 14:50
Bew 24/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z424
Wildcristall
////
Schreder Hanna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.37
2
Z076
Lovely Queen 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Quadrigus M
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.75
3
Z107
Chupaquam
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chupamint
Grote Katharina
(GER)
Schwabmünchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.83
4
3N74
Cabalou 2
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Caretino
Meinhart Ute Antonie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.04
5
Z098
Surprise G
Bayer/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Quadrigus M
Gierlinger Franz
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.25
6
2R48
Skype
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Krasnoperova Sofia
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.00
7
Z458
Maxima du Rouet
////
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER)
Regen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.58
8
Z138
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.73
9
Z074
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.48
10
Z195
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.70
11
Z283
All Star 9
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acantus
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
81.93
12
Z240
Commander Mc Garrett 3
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestus
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Zangberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.13
13
Z077
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.50
14
Z108
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER)
Pettendorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.39
15
Z153
Bondarole H.S.
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Connor
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.43
16
Z154
Coco Couture
Westfälisches R/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornado I
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.88
17
4197
Cyrano 19
Tschech. WB/2003/W/Brauner/410 Carol
Eibl Stefanie
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.02
18
Z207
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.24
19
Z080
Blitzlicht H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.49
20
Z075
Ey Jay
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
79.32
21
Z202
Wanted van Hazelberg
Niederländische/2010/H/Braun/Winston-Jumper R.
Moron Leonie
(GER)
Nürnberg
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
80.13
22
Z318
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
83.17
23
Z472
Coradina
////
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.88
24
1339
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.05
25
9S92
Cosmopolitan B
IrishSportHorse/2006/W/Brauner/O-Piloth
Batliner Nicole
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.25
26
1Z31
Truffe du Jour
Oldenburger/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Radiator
Ebner Doris
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.47
27
Z314
Carl 101
Bayer/2010/H/Fuchs/Cento
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
81.52
28
4G95
Eric 2
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Singapore
Lahmer Caroline
(O)
Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
87.64
29
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
74.12
30
Z241
Grand Amita GB
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Armitage
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Zangberg
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
80.00
31
8N43
Leandro CK
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/La Pilot
Katzlberger Christof
(S)
URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
91.89
32
8B17
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
73.10
33
2868
Kapitol L
Wiekopol/2007/W/Schimmel/Ulco
Lahmer Caroline
(O)
Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
77.02
34
AH44
Copacabana
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Lifestyle
Berger Andreas
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
17.75
Zeit
102.00
35
Z418
Fiji
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Erharting
Fehler
24.75
Zeit
97.99
36
2S34
Codex One
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Clapton
Weberhofer Gernot
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
28.00
Zeit
73.99
--
Z444
Canagan du Mont
////
Kalhammer Karl
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z166
Celentania F
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Dunkelfuchs/Celentano
Kufer Tanja
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Verzichtet
--
2302
Farah 17
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Astrello
Lahmer Marlene
(O)
Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Verzichtet
--
1U97
Quickborn 6
KWPN/2006/W/Rappe/Quantum
Hartl Raphael
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Ausschluss
--
Z217
Wildlevista
Bayer/2011/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Verzichtet