Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.08.2018
nach 08:00
Bew 36/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 90 cm
R1 Reiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Mayer Heinz (GER)/Schorn Peter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z442
Ragazzos Boy 2
////
Poller Daniela
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.94
1
Z070
Skye H
Österreichische/2012/W/Braunschecke/Sky Dancer
Fichtel Walter
(GER)
Friedberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.03
1
2K85
Cadoc
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Kirschner Lilly
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.81
1
Z441
Condro
////
Henninger Luis
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.81
1
Z120
Fidelio 299
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Braun/For Complete
Häußler Margarete
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.03
1
AMQU
Graf Radetzky
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Grafenstolz
Steinert Lea
(N)
HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.84
1
Z178
Anais Cacharel
Niederländische/2005/S/Braun/Tenerife VDL
Maier Maria
(GER)
Gangkofen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.79
8
Z419
Marta
////
Kramer Katharina
(GER)
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
73.19
9
3561
Lambada 10
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Bauer Franz
(O)
Sportunion Reit- u. Fahrverein Reinthal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.84
9
Z102
Monte Colore
Deutsches Sport/2009/H/Fuchs/Monte Bellini
Glatz Romy
(GER)
Buchloe
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.91
9
Z041
Morning Star 51
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/L'Espoir
Burger Daniel
(GER)
Bad Birnbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.62
9
3158
Winston N
Belgisches WB/1999/W/Dunkelfuchs/Ahorn 8209
Bruckmoser Lisa
(S)
RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.97
9
Z017
Coolman 59
Bayer/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Cosino B
Bachmaier Elena
(GER)
Töging
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.03
9
AF66
Dolores KES
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Dollar d'Or
Kaltenhauser Julia
(O)
Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.75
15
Z179
Flying Stella
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Julio
Maier Maria
(GER)
Gangkofen
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
79.28
16
Z281
Griseldi's Girl
Oldenburger Spr/2006/S/Dunkelfuchs/Griseldi
Schönhofer Marina
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.03
17
Z483
Lucy
////
Kramer Katharina
(GER)
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
98.41
--
Z471
Salome
/2013///
Schuller Sabine
(GER)
Ausschluss