Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
21.07.2018
ca. 14:00
Bew 15/0
Langenegg
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105cm
MMS Teilnehmer
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schmid Alexandra/Meusburger Sabine
Parcours:
Hassmann Mathias (GER)/Hoffellner Hans
1
1B36
Quito 41
Brandenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Quaterback
Flatz Beate
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.66
2
2A78
Calvin afm
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Brauner/Cesano II
Burger Nina
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.33
3
1H61
Chass de Luxe
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Chasseur II
Nicolussi Christiane
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.92
4
9T80
Imperieux
Westfale/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/It's Me du Mesnil
Grabher Viktoria
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.82
5
4I34
Enya RZH
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quidamderevel
Immler Elena
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.34
6
1G61
Finja 3
Bayerisches WB/2001/S/Dunkelbraun/La Pilot
Nicolussi Christiane
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.95
7
AR58
Kaya 5
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Fürst Grandios
Sturn Anja
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.71
8
4L69
Tonga 26
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Kohlfuchs/Toronto
Burtscher Annette
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.43
9
3274
Lilly Fee 16
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Braunschimmel/Christdorn
Düringer Ingrid
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.95
10
1A48
Ciacomo's Gabriel
Baden-Württemb./2010/W/Brauner/Ciacomo
Düringer Sabrina
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.27
11
CA25
Calista B
Württemberger/2011/S/Brauner/Captain Fire
Urach Anja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
78.50
12
1N40
Coeur de Pirate 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Fend Felicia
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
79.45
13
3I63
Karisma R
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Artego
Loacker Pia
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.79
14
A743
Raphael M
Österr. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Rush Hour
Wilfinger Gerhard
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
92.65
15
2T88
Cincenetti CM
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Elsensohn Chiara
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
80.11
16
4B61
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Oesterle Sonja
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
13.25
Zeit
98.95
17
VC12
Veltins Curuba
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Van Helsing
Schratter Annika
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
23.00
Zeit
105.98