Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.06.2018
10:30
cmp 9/0
D2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CDN-B* CDNP-C
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufgabe M6
result
H: Wolf Klaus C: Wachs-Suitner Michaela B: Steurer Klaus
1
AH92
T
Bardolino 4
Österr. WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Belluno
Huebner Martina
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
H
260,0
72,222%
C
251,0
69,722%
B
252,5
70,139%
total
763,5
70,694%
 
 
2
Z003
GER
Firefox 15
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
246,0
68,333%
C
250,5
69,583%
B
251,5
69,861%
total
748,0
69,259%
 
 
3
4763
V
Rubina 14
Oldenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Rubin-Royal
Nussbaumer Anja
(V) Reitclub St. Leonhard
H
240,0
66,667%
C
238,5
66,250%
B
246,0
68,333%
total
724,5
67,083%
 
 
4
Z045
GER
Fridolin Fabelhaft
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
235,5
65,417%
C
248,0
68,889%
B
240,0
66,667%
total
723,5
66,991%
 
 
5
Z046
GER
Sirtano 2
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
245,0
68,056%
C
235,0
65,278%
B
243,0
67,500%
total
723,0
66,944%
 
 
6
3959
T
Grand Charmeur
WB/2003/W/Rappe/Gardez (Württembg.)
Tomeinschitz Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
H
237,5
65,972%
C
233,5
64,861%
B
241,0
66,944%
total
712,0
65,926%
 
 
7
Z062
GER
Highlife
////
Obrull Alexandra
(GER) 
H
237,0
65,833%
C
235,5
65,417%
B
233,0
64,722%
total
705,5
65,324%
 
 
8
9U35
T
Shannon CB
Schweizer WB/2005/W/Rappe/Stedinger
Renz Jasmin
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
H
233,0
64,722%
C
236,0
65,556%
B
232,0
64,444%
total
701,0
64,907%
 
9
Z007
GER
Sandero G
/0///
Mayer Stephanie
(GER) 
H
233,0
64,722%
C
224,5
62,361%
B
243,0
67,500%
total
700,5
64,861%
 
10
ALFI
T
Amulett 6
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Amantus
Schröder Nicole
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
H
236,0
65,556%
C
231,5
64,306%
B
230,0
63,889%
total
697,5
64,583%
 
11
H344
T
Nicco 5
Haflinger/2007/W/Rotlehmfuchs/Newstyle
Lechner Evelyn
(T) Union Ländl. RFV Feldererhof Angerberg
H
230,5
64,028%
C
227,0
63,056%
B
232,5
64,583%
total
690,0
63,889%
 
12
Y001
T
Dark Piero
////
Praxmarer Lisa
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
H
226,0
62,778%
C
227,0
63,056%
B
231,5
64,306%
total
684,5
63,380%
 
13
2E10
T
Hidalgo 136
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Hotline
Hechenberger Daniela
(T) Reit- u. Fahrverein Henntalhof
H
223,5
62,083%
C
222,5
61,806%
B
229,0
63,611%
total
675,0
62,500%
 
14
Z008
GER
Louigi G
/0///
Mayer Stephanie
(GER) 
H
219,5
60,972%
C
222,0
61,667%
B
225,5
62,639%
total
667,0
61,759%
 
15
AT52
T
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
223,0
61,944%
C
223,5
62,083%
B
218,0
60,556%
total
664,5
61,528%
 
16
5291
T
Duka's Capri
Holsteiner/2000/H/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Thaler Sonja
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
H
222,0
61,667%
C
221,0
61,389%
B
219,5
60,972%
total
662,5
61,343%
 
17
4G89
T
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Verena
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
217,5
60,417%
C
223,5
62,083%
B
217,0
60,278%
total
658,0
60,926%
 
18
Z018
GER
Radcliffe
/0///
Höchtl Laura
(GER) 
H
213,5
59,306%
C
216,5
60,139%
B
222,5
61,806%
total
652,5
60,417%
 
19
Z026
GER
Azzurro 15
/0///
Benzing Anna
(GER) 
H
211,5
58,750%
C
218,0
60,556%
B
222,5
61,806%
total
652,0
60,370%
 
20
1H22
T
Florin 31
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Brauner/Fabriano
Ehrlich Christina
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
H
219,0
60,833%
C
209,5
58,194%
B
221,5
61,528%
total
650,0
60,185%
 
21
Z024
GER
Loretta G
/0///
Lehmann Bernadette
(GER) 
H
216,0
60,000%
C
221,0
61,389%
B
212,5
59,028%
total
649,5
60,139%
 
22
AMAB
T
High Quality Song
Österr. WB/2003/S/Brauner/Sandro Song
Unterkircher Karin
(T) Reitstall Pill
H
212,0
58,889%
C
217,0
60,278%
B
217,5
60,417%
total
646,5
59,861%
 
23
A949
T
Scenic
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Alfred
Sporer Andrea
(T) RV Luchnerhof - Gnadenwald
H
214,0
59,444%
C
216,5
60,139%
B
215,0
59,722%
total
645,5
59,769%
 
--
A822
T
Caramel 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/A Jungle Prince
Egger Katharina
(T) Reiterhof Stöckl
Verzichtet