Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.09.2019
15:10
cmp 10/0
P1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis: EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Zoher Petra Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
1
4V39
N
Long Lankin
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0.00
time
72.68
 
 
2
3D73
N
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0.00
time
73.83
 
 
3
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0.00
time
74.11
 
 
4
5454
W
Luna PKZ
Belgisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffnick
Hallwirth Lea
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0.00
time
77.30
 
 
5
0587
N
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0.00
time
79.71
 
 
6
AT44
W
Comme Kanna
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Beck Gerald
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0.00
time
79.92
 
 
7
1Y81
W
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
0.00
time
80.29
 
 
8
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0.00
time
81.10
 
 
9
4018
B
Lasall 2
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Legolas
Kazda Jennifer
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
mistakes
1.25
time
88.48
 
 
10
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
mistakes
3.50
time
97.90
 
11
0657
N
Pila Donna
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Pilgrim
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4.00
time
75.12
 
12
2287
W
Ghandi End
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
4.00
time
77.72
 
13
2758
B
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4.00
time
81.67
 
14
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
4.00
time
82.89
 
15
1D18
St
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4.00
time
83.21
 
16
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4.00
time
83.29
 
17
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4.25
time
84.18
 
18
4V26
N
Giga T
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
mistakes
4.75
time
86.62
 
19
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
4.75
time
86.90
 
20
AC41
N
Geyer's Rod Steward
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
4.75
time
86.96
 
21
A948
W
Miss Merilyn
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Classic 2
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
5.50
time
89.51
 
22
1H85
N
Lanin 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
5.75
time
90.52
 
23
1H18
N
Calvary Du Seigneur
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Calvaro
Seletzky Michael
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
8.00
time
82.95
 
24
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
mistakes
8.00
time
83.21
 
25
2M96
W
Innuendo
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Andiamo
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
8.50
time
85.29
 
26
1D86
B
City Love
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
mistakes
9.25
time
88.04
 
27
3B03
N
Whitney 343
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Inspector
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
9.50
time
89.38
 
28
Z019
HUN
Bognár Turán
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
10.25
time
92.44
 
29
Z033
GER
Fidorka
CZEWB/2009/S/Braun/Federweisser
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
11.50
time
97.09
 
30
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
13.25
time
88.72
 
31
1773
N
Landrover R
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
mistakes
17.00
time
103.06
 
32
Z034
GER
Carl 101
Bayer/2010/H/Fuchs/Cento
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
17.50
time
89.49
 
33
GT01
N
Grand Royal J
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Brauner/Chambertin
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
17.50
time
105.75
 
--
Z023
UKR
Lion PKZ
Holsteiner/2007/H/Braun/Lord Z
Demchenko Yelyzwata
(UKR) 
Ausschluss
 
--
2993
W
Harley MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Verzichtet