Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.09.2019
17:15
cmp 26/0
P2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis: EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
1
2645
St
My Centollina S
WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Cheops-K
Vezonik Bianca
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
0,00
time
66,90
 
 
2
Y008
St
Agropoint Chubalico
/2008/W//
Knaus Elisabeth
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
71,40
 
 
3
3X05
N
Chicago 153
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carbano
Krapf Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Simonsfeld
mistakes
0,00
time
74,26
 
 
4
Z012
CZE
Thorr
CZEWB/2006/W/braun/Corrado II
Hornickova Ivana
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
74,36
 
 
5
4S87
N
Silvertops Quintina
Oldenburger/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
mistakes
0,00
time
78,07
 
 
6
2326
N
Bidens
WB/2006/W/Brauner/
Reischl Hermann
(N) Team Wasserberg
mistakes
4,00
time
60,82
 
 
7
0358
N
Sparkling Diamond
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Spartacus
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
61,43
 
8
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
62,22
 
9
1870
N
Golly
Slovak. WB/2011/S/Brauner/3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
8,00
time
68,19
 
10
2294
N
Lizardo's La Cante K
Zweibrücke/2003/W/Brauner/Liberty
Luegmayer-Latschbacher Barbara
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
8,00
time
70,31
 
11
0678
W
Rivale des Peupliers
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Dollar Dela Pierre
Klein Elisabeth
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
8,00
time
76,07
 
12
2302
O
Farah 17
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Astrello
Lahmer Marlene
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
12,00
time
68,97
 
13
0586
N
Emil La Rouge
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/H/Fuchs/Escudo I
Schaub Markus
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
16,00
time
72,74
 
14
3F47
W
Lord Lennox 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lerano
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
mistakes
16,50
time
98,79
 
15
9D59
N
Rita 9
Poln. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/Liberado
Knysak Dariusz
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
mistakes
26,50
time
106,48
 
--
0029
N
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Ausschluss
 
--
Z010
CZE
Toscavella
CZEWB/2012/S/braun/Cascavello
Homola Vlastimil
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
9F27
W
Guenther K
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Graf Top
Klein Elisabeth
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
Ausschluss
 
--
Y011
N
Horse Gym's Quaxida
/2011/S/braun/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Verzichtet
 
--
0178
W
Apolly II
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Haarlem
Bruckmüller Christiane
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
Verzichtet
 
--
8H79
N
Calano S
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Schweiger Anita
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Verzichtet
 

RS4 valuation

6
5048
W
Petit Espoir
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Captain Fire
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
80,80
 
 
12
Z037
GER
Clash Chb
Holsteiner/2013/H/Fuchs/Clinton I
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
72,22
 
14
Z027
SVK
Sheyenne
Belg. WB/2006/H/braun/Sheyenne de Baugy
Rimkova Ester
(SVK) 
mistakes
11,50
time
94,22
 
--
Z041
GER
Coup De Couleur
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
Verzichtet