Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.09.2019
13:20
cmp 29/0
P1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
2.TB WR-LMS Junioren u. 2.TB WR-LMS Junge Reiter u. offen
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Günther Anne (GER)/Trausner Ulfried
#1
1F87
W
Imany VD Middelstede
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Binder Lena
(W) TEAM EQUO
#2
A906
W
Obora's Clayton
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Cent Timpex
Fellner Marlene
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#3
3R09
W
Alaric Du Cuirassier
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Rexar Du Houssoit
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#4
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#5
Z034
GER
Carl 101
Bayer/2010/H/Fuchs/Cento
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) 
#6
3K18
W
Accaletto Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#7
2F76
N
Ludwig van Beethoven 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#8
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#9
4Y78
N
Checkpoint Charlie
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Connor
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#10
4543
N
C'est ci Courcelle
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Carrico
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#11
3G92
N
Visconti 21
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#12
A394
W
Candid B
Österr. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Kraus Barbara
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#13
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#14
4S87
N
Silvertops Quintina
Oldenburger/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
#15
4B68
N
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Lux Z
Aschauer Nicole
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
#16
4T69
B
Chilli Tangelina
Poln. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#17
Y008
St
Agropoint Chubalico
/2008/W//
Knaus Elisabeth
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf
#18
2115
W
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
#19
3I62
N
Chapalino
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteder
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#20
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#21
AT44
W
Comme Kanna
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Beck Gerald
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#22
AH14
N
Corcovado 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#23
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#24
Z031
GER
Donald 567
Bayer/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) 
#25
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#26
Z021
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#27
Z044
HUN
F.Caycos
//H//
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
#28
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
#29
1I60
W
Fanatiker VH Dingeshof
Belgisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#30
2287
W
Ghandi End
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Saurugg Benjamin
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#31
1773
N
Landrover R
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
#32
2993
W
Harley MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#33
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
#34
0993
W
Pilord
Westfale/2001/W/Brauner/Pilot
Groiss Carina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#35
AL32
N
Calkoja
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Calmiro
Schwarz Beate
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
#36
5850
N
Quinn Van De Heffinck
Westfale/2007/W/Rappe/For Pleasure
Omari Sarah
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#37
4031
W
Romance 3
Tschech. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/1154 Quick Lauro Z
Kottner Ewald
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#38
4B73
B
Little Foot 41
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#39
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#40
3I84
B
Charming Girl JW
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Charming Boy
Thury Victoria
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#41
4V07
N
Diador K
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#42
3150
N
Catania 122
Zangersheide/2005/S/Schimmel/Carano
Daimer Carla
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#43
0260
N
Carthan
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Rappe/Cartogran
Steinert Melanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#44
3N90
N
One More Toy
KWPN/2008/S/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Gasselich Jennifer
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#45
2836
N
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laith
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#46
2X02
N
Cassin
Bayerisches WB/2009/H/Hellbraun/Cassin
Grün Richard
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#47
Z040
GER
A Grace Lady
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Colestus
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
#48
AC41
N
Geyer's Rod Steward
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#49
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#50
2S35
N
Conrad 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#51
3E70
N
Queens Joker
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/H/Brauner/Queens Darling
Rohacek Jennifer
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#52
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#53
Z030
GER
Bernestina
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Baloubino B
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)