Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.10.2019
08:30
cmp 1/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 0.95 m
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Hartung Amanda Parcours: Mikelsons Ivo (LAT)/Bamberger Andreas
#1
Z047
NED
Kummel
KWPN/2015/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
#2
Z001
HUN
Tosa
/0///
Ferenczi Zoltan
(HUN) 
#3
PU73
W
Czaka 2
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Ludger
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
#4
Z053
SVK
Geyer's Graffiti
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#5
4P69
N
Holala de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Hackl Doris
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#6
4I37
N
Kiss & Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Schimmel/Clintord I
Zlattinger Hemma
(N) Reitverein Pegasus-Aspersdorf
#7
2005
N
Limoncello 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Limoncello II
Fuchs Madeleine
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#8
4P25
N
Madame Mimimi
Ung. HB/2012/S/Fuchs/5264 Quirado
Laschinski Sarah
(N) Pony-Team Schloss Strelzhof
#9
Z010
HUN
Sáripuszta Kökény
HSH/2014/H/Schimmel/Cardento
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
#10
A898
N
Aramis 103
Österr. WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Acasino B
Tretzmüller Elisabeth
(N) Reitverein Pegasus-Aspersdorf
#11
Y003
N
Bally Blue
AES/2015/W/braun/Andiamo
Hönigschnabl Fiona
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
#12
Z007
HUN
Bognár Silforfee
HSH/2013/S/Fuchs/For Feeling
Simon Claudia
(HUN) 
#13
Z048
NED
Macuba R
AES/2015/S/Fuchs/Apple Juice
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
#14
Z037
HUN
Camilla
HSH/2013/S/braun/Calato
Ury Anna
(HUN) 
#15
AT26
K
Chardonnay 9
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cheenok
Huzij Leonie
(K) Landesverein ländl. Reiter. OG Reitverein Seidlhof
#16
AV13
St
Corazon 8
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Lord Perry W
Gorren Linda
(St) Reitverein Deutschfeistritz
#17
Z033
HUN
Eleanor
////
Orban emil
(HUN) 
#18
MR01
N
Mr Quality
Holsteiner/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Götzl Petra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#19
4X68
B
Garfield V H Blondveld
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Lord Z
Wagner Nadja
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#20
2T78
N
Katrona
Wiekopol/2007/S/Brauner/Bambino Van'T Zorgvliet
Rauchenwald Pia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#21
4T76
W
Hypoteka
Oldenburger/2013/S/Brauner/Epsom Gesmeray
Thomann Jennifer
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#22
5742
T
Novaterra S
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Schimmel/Numero Uno
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
#23
5867
N
Pilothaga
Westfale/2014/S/Fuchs/Pilothago
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#24
4P31
N
Pjango
WB/2014/W/Braunschimmel/
Drapela-Pasching Marion
(N) Reit & Springstall Ebenfurth
#25
5736
N
Valentiano
Westfale/2014/H/Dunkelbraun/Valentino
Gumatz Stephanie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#26
H487
N
Amicelli BS
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Amethist
Sturm Birgit
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
#27
1D64
N
Maximus S 2
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Schwarz Karin
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Union Rappoltenkirchen
#28
3193
N
Floris IH
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Montender
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
#29
5503
N
Canasta L
Poln. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Con Calma
Instonajt-Brunner Joanna
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#30
2798
N
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
#31
4H09
N
Färberhof's Cleo
Tschech. WB/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/1055 Calandro-T
Schmied Andrea
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
#32
2N05
N
Jalisco Des Baumes CH
Schweizer WB/2002/H/Fuchs/Wandango
Roubal Nicole
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
#33
Y004
St
Ornaat V
Belg.WB/2014/W/braun/Ut Majeur de Brecey
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
#34
1M14
W
Alf 17
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Clinton I
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#35
Z002
HUN
Cameron
/0///
Ferenczi Zoltan
(HUN) 
#36
4M08
W
Resistance Rose
Ung. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/3365 Széplak X. Vagány
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
#37
Z052
SVK
Otto
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#38
Z046
NED
Obora's Salma
CZEWB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Couwenberg Kim
(NED)