Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.10.2019
13:50
cmp 15/2
H1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
E: Kager Franz C: Regger Harald M: Rischnig Marion
1
3033
O
Damon's Classic RSM
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Damon Hill
Haas Katharina
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
E
267,5
70,395%
C
262,0
68,947%
M
274,5
72,237%
total
804,0
70,526%
 
 
2
Z002
CZE
Belle Ennie
Kwpn/2006/S/other/Don Gregory
Vavrikova Eva
(CZE) 
E
268,0
70,526%
C
264,0
69,474%
M
265,5
69,868%
total
797,5
69,956%
 
 
3
2L31
N
Der Fuchs 3
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/De Niro
Grabenwöger Helene
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
259,5
68,289%
C
251,0
66,053%
M
257,5
67,763%
total
768,0
67,368%
 
 
4
3696
St
Heliotrop 2
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Vivaldi
Kloibhofer Sabine
(St) PFERDEKULTUR Austria
E
250,0
65,789%
C
255,0
67,105%
M
256,0
67,368%
total
761,0
66,754%
 
 
5
2C66
N
Wordly's boy
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Wordly
Wolsdorff Nicola Katharina
(N) Dressur Reitclub Wolsdorff
E
251,0
66,053%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
243,0
63,947%
total
743,5
65,219%
 
 
6
Z006
GER
Fabius 83
Rheinländer/2004/W/bay/Fürst Piccolo
Dyhr Cornelia
(GER) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
E
247,5
65,132%
C
249,5
65,658%
M
244,5
64,342%
total
741,5
65,044%
 
 
7
1I63
St
Showtime 74
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Spari Gabriele
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
E
245,0
64,474%
C
246,5
64,868%
M
242,5
63,816%
total
734,0
64,386%
 
8
8M17
N
Jolly Jumper's Winnetouch
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Weltmeyer
Rybicki Natascha
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
E
246,0
64,737%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
242,0
63,684%
total
733,5
64,342%
 
9
1V71
O
Villeroy
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Reichart Theresa
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
E
245,0
64,474%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
239,5
63,026%
total
730,0
64,035%
 
10
0714
N
Lotto 2
Ung. WB/2006/W/Fuchs/4524 Landor S
Dorfinger Martina
(N) Team DF Riding
E
252,0
66,316%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
232,0
61,053%
total
729,5
63,991%
 
11
CLAP
O
Clapton W
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Collin L
Bauer-Wohlschlager Nicole
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
E
235,0
61,842%
C
248,5
65,395%
M
245,5
64,605%
total
729,0
63,947%
 
12
Z009
GER
Dwayn
Hannoveraner/2012/W/other/Diamond Hit
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
E
228,5
60,132%
C
248,5
65,395%
M
246,0
64,737%
total
723,0
63,421%
 
13
1X77
B
San Salvador 34
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Spielberg
Sponer Fanny Marie
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
242,0
63,684%
C
237,5
62,500%
M
237,0
62,368%
total
716,5
62,851%
 
14
2L11
W
Bentheim RSM
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Brentano II
Winkler Katharina
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
248,5
65,395%
C
227,5
59,868%
M
239,5
63,026%
total
715,5
62,763%
 
15
3236
N
Reiterstadl's Half Moon
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Quaterback
Smidek Karin
(N) Team Reiterstadl
E
240,0
63,158%
C
228,5
60,132%
M
246,5
64,868%
total
715,0
62,719%
 
16
A186
N
Don Camillo 28
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Dorano M
Kientzl Jaqueline
(N) Team Wasserberg
E
245,5
64,605%
C
233,0
61,316%
M
229,5
60,395%
total
708,0
62,105%
 
17
AM28
B
James 9
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Just Perfect
Wetschka Theresa
(B) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Althof
E
234,0
61,579%
C
237,0
62,368%
M
233,0
61,316%
total
704,0
61,754%
 
18
5S47
N
The Magic
Mecklenburger/2000/W/Fuchs/Tanzmeister I
Kientzl Jaqueline
(N) Team Wasserberg
E
230,5
60,658%
C
216,5
56,974%
M
217,5
57,237%
total
664,5
58,289%
 
19
AM13
N
Con Casiro
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Casiro
Laber Verena
(N) Reitstall Lehner
E
226,0
59,474%
C
221,0
58,158%
M
215,0
56,579%
total
662,0
58,070%
 
--
1975
N
Director's Cut M
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Dramatic
Remes Melanie
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
Verzichtet
 
--
3295
N
Florero
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürst Romancier
Siedler Claudia
(N) TEAM Eridian
Verzichtet