Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.11.2019
20:00
cmp 23/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
Geldpreis: EUR 140/120/100/80/60/40ff
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#2
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#3
Z091
CZE
Flachau
Kwpn/2010/H/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
#4
1L30
B
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#5
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#6
3748
St
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#7
AJJ1
N
Copino J
Österr. WB/2013/H/Brauner/Copin van de Broy
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#8
2S60
N
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#9
Z110
HUN
Norton Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Braun/Nummero uno
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
#10
Z086
CZE
Classified Love
Dwb/2009/H/grey/Colman
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
#11
Z126
HUN
Lamey
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
#12
Z105
HUN
Katerina
Hsh/2013/S/chestnut/For Feeling
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
#13
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#14
Z088
CZE
Horakyne
/2010/S/chestnut/
Bartkova Aneta
(CZE) 
#15
2467
St
Koschi
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#16
1Y81
HUN
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
#17
9Y70
N
Galand Van Het Venushof
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Cicero Z
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#18
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#19
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#20
Z134
SVK
Werlin
Svk Wb/2008/S/grey/Eurocommerce Berlin
Brezovicova Jana
(SVK) 
#21
Z071
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
#22
Z131
CZE
Houraya
////
Najmanova Sofie
(CZE) 
#23
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#24
1X78
S
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#25
Z033
HUN
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN) 
#26
4V39
N
Long Lankin
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#27
2N87
W
Green's Aspera
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Albatros
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#28
Z003
CZE
Lola VLS
/0///
Najmanova Laura
(CZE) 
#29
3T06
N
Lucie Kann
Brandenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Levistus
Liechtenstein Moritz
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#30
Z052
GER
Chocco 3
Hann/2003/W/bay/Cheenook
Koch Lily
(GER) 
#31
Z054
GER
Cracher 3
Holsteiner/2006/W/other/Cristo 5
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
#32
Z049
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
#33
2115
W
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
#34
A063
St
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#35
0277
O
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#36
Z008
CZE
Hamilton
Kwpn/2008/W/bay/
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
#37
AY60
SVK
Martin AMB
Österr. WB/2013/W/Schimmel/Comme il faut
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#38
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#39
Z031
HUN
Bognár Arnold
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#40
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#41
2L21
O
Cheedy Blue
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#42
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#43
Z039
CZE
Grace Federica
Czewb/2009/S/chestnut/2906 Federweisser
Refková Michaela
(CZE) 
#44
Z046
CZE
Epo Van De Achterhoek Z
Zang/2011/W/chestnut/Echo Van T Spieveld
Helebrantova Anna
(CZE) 
#45
0587
N
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#46
Z082
CZE
Cordelia I
Holsteiner Warm/2010/S/bay/Cezaro
Taborikova Jana
(CZE) 
#47
Z100
CZE
Gran Cornetto
Svk Wb/2009/W/bay/Gran Corrado
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
#48
1R24
K
Coupe Dänemark
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Mörtl Domenika
(K) Reitsportclub St. Margarethen
#49
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
#50
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#51
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#52
Z109
HUN
Vivant Boy
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/bay/Vivant Van De Heffinck
Török Sandor
(HUN) 
#53
Z085
CZE
Neo 27
Holsteiner/2010/W/grey/Nekton
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
#54
A948
W
Miss Merilyn
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Classic 2
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#55
Z067
HUN
Casimir P
/0///
Horvath Gabor
(HUN) 
#56
4K86
T
Elvis Z
Zangersheide/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#57
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#58
Z127
HUN
Ciuqita
////
Bosits Boglarka
(HUN) Reitverein Hagonberg
#59
Z106
HUN
Casallord
Holsteiner/2013/W/bay/Cascadello Ii
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
#60
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#61
Z087
CZE
Riviera
/2010/S/chestnut/
Bartkova Aneta
(CZE) 
#62
Z093
HUN
Lady Winner
////
Krucso Szabolcs
(HUN) 
#63
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#64
4B18
O
Chacial
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#65
2R35
SVK
Celina 211
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Contendro I
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#66
GT01
N
Grand Royal J
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Brauner/Chambertin
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#67
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
#68
Z080
CZE
Lexus
////
Najmanova Sofie
(CZE) 
#69
2896
St
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz