Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.11.2019
22:15
cmp 24/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis: EUR 220/180/140/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
2342
O
Commander 5
Baden-Württemb./2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Kohl Lea-Florentina
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
57,89
 
 
2
4633
O
Celpik
Mecklenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
60,57
 
 
3
Z061
HUN
Pm Quintera
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,52
 
 
4
1D86
B
City Love
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
mistakes
0,00
time
66,15
 
 
5
4X60
St
California HL
Rheinl. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
66,75
 
 
6
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,00
time
67,32
 
 
7
Z039
CZE
Grace Federica
Czewb/2009/S/chestnut/2906 Federweisser
Refková Michaela
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,35
 
 
8
Z028
CZE
Picobella
Oldbg/2009/S/chestnut/Pino
Fenclova Vladislava
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,38
 
 
9
Z013
HUN
Back Home
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,71
 
 
10
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
67,83
 
 
11
Z060
HUN
Pm Chaccera
Chacco-blue/2010/S/chestnut/Silvio I
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,66
 
 
12
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
68,95
 
 
13
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0,00
time
72,21
 
 
14
Z062
HUN
Laguilot Z
Zangerscheide/2010/H/bay/Lawito
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,25
time
72,16
 
 
15
Y007
T
Amarisz
Waldes/2010/S/bay/Acorn
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
59,80
 
16
2M04
W
Crown Prince
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
mistakes
4,00
time
63,23
 
17
Z007
CZE
Lord Legacy
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/grey/Böckmann’s Lord Pezi
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,70
 
18
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
4,00
time
65,69
 
19
1661
N
Casinio P
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Schimmel/Casino
Brand Nina
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
65,84
 
20
3742
St
Candy Girl 68
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Califax
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
66,38
 
21
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
4,00
time
66,42
 
22
3972
O
Efortimo
KWPN/2009/H/Fuchs/Ultimo
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
4,00
time
69,56
 
23
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
70,26
 
24
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
mistakes
4,00
time
71,23
 
25
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
mistakes
6,50
time
81,65
 
26
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
8,00
time
56,38
 
27
Z064
HUN
Express
/0///
Szentirmai Peter
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
60,02
 
28
0713
N
Wannebee VD Lindhoeve
Zangersheide/2005/S/Brauner/Weldon D'05
Popp Nicole
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
8,00
time
64,26
 
29
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
mistakes
8,00
time
64,34
 
30
3X02
K
ESI Hanoi
IrishSportHorse/2007/W/Brauner/Guidam
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
mistakes
8,00
time
64,51
 
31
Z113
CZE
Idario Van Het Netehof
Bwp/2008/H/bay/Catoki
Stanek Vaclav
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
65,58
 
32
1120
N
Die Weintanz
Oldenburger/2007/S/Rappe/Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,00
time
67,56
 
33
3407
N
Baloubet d'Amour
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
mistakes
8,00
time
70,99
 
34
Z005
CZE
Campobasso
Hann/2011/W/bay/Cador 5
Pokorny Robert
(CZE) 
mistakes
8,00
time
71,53
 
35
2T49
O
Gadinus
KWPN/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Spartacus
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
8,25
time
72,91
 
36
Z047
CZE
Chacvaro
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Helebrantova Anna
(CZE) 
mistakes
9,00
time
75,13
 
37
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
9,75
time
78,54
 
38
2R35
SVK
Celina 211
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Contendro I
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
11,50
time
85,73
 
39
OFI1
W
Coco Loco 4
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
12,00
time
65,54
 
40
Z014
HUN
Cash
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,00
time
66,74
 
41
Z101
CZE
Chaccia Simona
Hann/2007/S/other/Chacco-blue
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
mistakes
12,00
time
67,30
 
42
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
mistakes
12,00
time
67,92
 
43
1N32
St
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,00
time
68,44
 
44
1K62
W
Diamiro
Rheinl. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Diarado
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
12,00
time
71,25
 
45
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
mistakes
13,50
time
93,59
 
46
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
14,00
time
95,80
 
47
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
16,00
time
64,24
 
48
Z080
CZE
Lexus
////
Najmanova Sofie
(CZE) 
mistakes
17,25
time
76,58
 
49
AC41
N
Rod Steward 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
21,00
time
91,36
 
50
Z055
GER
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
Bayer/2008/W/bay/Epsom Gesmeray
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
29,25
time
92,98
 
--
Z085
CZE
Neo 27
Holsteiner/2010/W/grey/Nekton
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 
--
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Ausschluss
 
--
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Verzichtet
 
--
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
Verzichtet