Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.11.2019
22:15
cmp 24/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis: EUR 220/180/140/100/80/60/40ff
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
4633
O
Celpik
Mecklenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#2
Z061
HUN
Pm Quintera
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/bay/Q.breitling Ls
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
#3
3833
K
Coco Cosida
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#4
3E46
St
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
#5
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#6
4X60
St
California HL
Rheinl. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#7
1661
N
Casinio P
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Schimmel/Casino
Brand Nina
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
#8
1D86
B
City Love
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
#9
Z013
HUN
Back Home
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
#10
OFI1
W
Coco Loco 4
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Steiner Beate
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#11
5058
SVK
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#12
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#13
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#14
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#15
1120
N
Die Weintanz
Oldenburger/2007/S/Rappe/Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#16
2M04
W
Crown Prince
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Belousek Barbara
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
#17
1612
N
Kaprilli W
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#18
3972
O
Efortimo
KWPN/2009/H/Fuchs/Ultimo
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#19
0713
N
Wannebee VD Lindhoeve
Zangersheide/2005/S/Brauner/Weldon D'05
Popp Nicole
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#20
Z080
CZE
Lexus
////
Najmanova Sofie
(CZE) 
#21
3D46
B
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#22
Z039
CZE
Grace Federica
Czewb/2009/S/chestnut/2906 Federweisser
Refková Michaela
(CZE) 
#23
Z047
CZE
Chacvaro
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Helebrantova Anna
(CZE) 
#24
Z113
CZE
Idario Van Het Netehof
Bwp/2008/H/bay/Catoki
Stanek Vaclav
(CZE) 
#25
AT62
St
Sarastro 9
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Samorano
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#26
1K62
W
Diamiro
Rheinl. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Diarado
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#27
Z007
CZE
Lord Legacy
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/grey/Böckmann’s Lord Pezi
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
#28
Z085
CZE
Neo 27
Holsteiner/2010/W/grey/Nekton
Mladek Vaclav
(CZE) 
#29
Z028
CZE
Picobella
Oldbg/2009/S/chestnut/Pino
Fenclova Vladislava
(CZE) 
#30
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#31
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#32
AC41
N
Rod Steward 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#33
AT38
St
Sandor von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Solist
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#34
2342
O
Commander 5
Baden-Württemb./2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Kohl Lea-Florentina
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#35
3636
O
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#36
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#37
Z062
HUN
Laguilot Z
Zangerscheide/2010/H/bay/Lawito
Horvath Balasz
(HUN) 
#38
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#39
1P85
N
Chacco Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
#40
Y007
T
Amarisz
Waldes/2010/S/bay/Acorn
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#41
Z101
CZE
Chaccia Simona
Hann/2007/S/other/Chacco-blue
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
#42
Z064
HUN
Express
/0///
Szentirmai Peter
(HUN) 
#43
3407
N
Baloubet d'Amour
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
#44
Z005
CZE
Campobasso
Hann/2011/W/bay/Cador 5
Pokorny Robert
(CZE) 
#45
3X02
K
ESI Hanoi
IrishSportHorse/2007/W/Brauner/Guidam
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
#46
Z055
GER
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
Bayer/2008/W/bay/Epsom Gesmeray
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
#47
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#48
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#49
1N32
St
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#50
3742
St
Candy Girl 68
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Califax
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#51
1P09
B
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B) Reitergruppe Gols
#52
Z014
HUN
Cash
/0///
Janik Anna
(HUN) 
#53
2R35
SVK
Celina 211
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Contendro I
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#54
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#55
8765
W
Green's Quidam
Oldenburger/2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#56
2T49
O
Gadinus
KWPN/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Spartacus
Kneifel Astrid
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
#57
1V75
O
Coleur Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
#58
Z060
HUN
Pm Chaccera
Chacco-blue/2010/S/chestnut/Silvio I
Horvath Balasz
(HUN)