Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
nach 09:00
cmp 3/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.05 m (R2 und höher)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 2
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/ Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
Z020
HUN
Félix Made Herczog PH
/0///
Kadar Attila
(HUN) 
#2
2R23
N
Marko AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
#3
3193
N
Floris IH
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Montender
Großmann Gabriele
(N) Reitverein Heidenreichstein
#4
3Y24
St
Lordano's Pia
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
#5
Z114
CZE
Savana S.
////
Bohumska Tereza
(CZE) 
#6
AH11
W
Samarano HZ
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Samorano
Reichl Cornelia
(W) Showjumping Team Belousek
#7
Z051
HUN
Tecumseh
/0///
Horvath Gabor
(HUN) 
#8
2798
N
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
#9
Z083
CZE
Unwanted
Kwpn/2004/W/bay/
Veverkova Kristyna
(CZE) 
#10
Z078
N
Taalin
/0///
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#11
4283
N
Wickie 3
Rheinl. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Diarado
Wolflehner Maria
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
#12
AR25
N
Avalon M
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Acorn
Marinzhizh Vera
(N) Reitclub Schloß Trumau
#13
Z043
HUN
Casallina
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
#14
Z016
HUN
Cathy Cool
/0///
Racz Julianna
(HUN) 
#15
Z116
HUN
Cassandra
////
Pali David
(HUN) 
#16
Z066
HUN
Conius
/0///
Szentirmai Peter
(HUN) 
#17
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#18
Z015
HUN
COSTA Rica
/0///
Valéria Janik
(HUN) 
#19
2H20
W
Quintango
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Hörl Kira
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#20
5373
W
Diames
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Rappe/Diacontinus
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#21
2U34
B
Dictator H
KWPN/2014/H/Brauner/Canabis Z
Almaloonezhadyousefi Soheil
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#22
4I02
W
Faust 7
Ung. WB/2009/H/Brauner/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Wanko Chiara
(W) TEAM EQUO
#23
5500
W
Bella Mariposa
Tschech. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Drosselklang II
Wanko Carla
(W) TEAM EQUO
#24
4R22
St
Gavi's Queen Of Hearts
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Brauner/Gavi
Heidinger Larissa
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#25
Z019
HUN
Hermann
/0///
Steiner-Botos Eszter
(HUN) 
#26
5117
St
Ispravnik
WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Ruda
Schabauer Helmut
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#27
2T78
N
Katrona
Wiekopol/2007/S/Brauner/Bambino Van'T Zorgvliet
Rauchenwald Pia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#28
AF60
N
Masai Mara
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Jerome-E
Römisch Andrea
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#29
AV38
St
Rabea 3
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Caresino
Platzer Romana
(St) Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
#30
Z068
HUN
Ravioli F
/0///
Nemes Anett
(HUN) 
#31
4818
W
Cekin
Trakehner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cedrus
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#32
Z096
GER
Dialotta
Holsteiner Warm/2011/S/bay/Diarado
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) 
#33
2340
N
Feenlied
Westfale/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Franziskus
Lipp Dagmar
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#34
0978
N
Gioella
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Cassin
Poschalko Nora
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#35
2E46
N
Jada 2
Ung. HB/2003/S/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Graf Melanie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#36
Z021
HUN
Criss Cross PH
/0///
Kadar Attila
(HUN) 
#37
AX77
HUN
Con Corianus
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Corianus
Pali David
(HUN) 
#38
A747
N
Calino G
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
#39
Y001
N
Magic Silverstar AMB
/2012/W/Schimmel/
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#40
5915
N
Taalin 3
Tschech. WB/2004/W/Schimmel/2712 Taarlo Kubista - 2
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio