Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
nach 11:15
cmp 4/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.10 m (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Seipel Ursula Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
Z083
CZE
Unwanted
Kwpn/2004/W/bay/
Veverkova Kristyna
(CZE) 
mistakes
7.90
time
54.76
 
 
2
Z084
HUN
Camilla
ungarisches Spo/2013/S/bay/Calato
György Fekete
(HUN) 
mistakes
7.70
time
54.36
 
 
3
AX77
HUN
Con Corianus
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Corianus
Pali David
(HUN) 
mistakes
7.60
time
60.25
 
 
4
3220
W
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
7.50
time
52.61
 
 
5
2340
N
Feenlied
Westfale/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Franziskus
Lipp Dagmar
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
7.40
time
51.03
 
6
2740
N
Faxe 3
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Quasimodo Z
Wolflehner Maria
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
7.30
time
51.39
 
7
Z043
HUN
Casallina
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
7.20
time
56.43
 
8
4R58
N
Cosmo 36
Ung. HB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
7.10
time
49.97
 
9
Z016
HUN
Cathy Cool
/0///
Racz Julianna
(HUN) 
mistakes
6.80
time
55.17
 
10
3F47
W
Lord Lennox 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lerano
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
mistakes
6.60
time
55.85
 
11
0029
N
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
6.30
time
70.69
 
12
Z068
HUN
Ravioli F
/0///
Nemes Anett
(HUN) 
mistakes
6.10
time
57.01
 
13
Z017
HUN
Fazall H
/0///
Emese Racz
(HUN) 
mistakes
6.00
time
55.51
 
--
2798
N
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
ohne Wertung
 
--
Z114
CZE
Savana S.
////
Bohumska Tereza
(CZE) 
ohne Wertung
 

RS4 Wertung

1
Z120
SVK
Geyer`s Grafiti
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
8.30
time
54.62
 
 
2
2K55
W
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
8.00
time
54.05
 
 
3
Z119
SVK
Otto Amb
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
7.90
time
58.78
 
 
5
Y003
St
Samu Von Pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
7.80
time
54.04
 
8
Z019
HUN
Hermann
/0///
Steiner-Botos Eszter
(HUN) 
mistakes
7.50
time
53.67
 
15
4496
St
Cassio 3
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cebelio
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
6.80
time
53.00
 
19
4R37
St
Gamble 2
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Durban de Cornemont
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
6.00
time
56.43
 
--
1M79
St
Fonrianne
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Corland
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Disq.