Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.11.2019
nach 11:15
Bew 4/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.10 m (R2 und höher)
Ergebnis
Richter:
Steiner Fritz/Seipel Ursula
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
Z083
Unwanted
Kwpn/2004/W/bay/
Veverkova Kristyna
(CZE)
Fehler
7.90
Zeit
54.76
2
Z084
Camilla
ungarisches Spo/2013/S/bay/Calato
György Fekete
(HUN)
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
54.36
3
AX77
Con Corianus
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Corianus
Pali David
(HUN)
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
60.25
4
3220
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W)
TEAM EQUO
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
52.61
5
2340
Feenlied
Westfale/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Franziskus
Lipp Dagmar
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
51.03
6
2740
Faxe 3
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Quasimodo Z
Wolflehner Maria
(N)
Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
51.39
7
Z043
Casallina
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN)
Reitclub Markus
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
56.43
8
4R58
Cosmo 36
Ung. HB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Neuretter Fiona
(N)
Team Semper Salio
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
49.97
9
Z016
Cathy Cool
/0///
Racz Julianna
(HUN)
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
55.17
10
3F47
Lord Lennox 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lerano
Fischer Cornelia
(W)
Reitverein am Prunnehof
Fehler
6.60
Zeit
55.85
11
0029
Armando 4
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Washington-DC
Fraisl Kerstin
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
70.69
12
Z068
Ravioli F
/0///
Nemes Anett
(HUN)
Fehler
6.10
Zeit
57.01
13
Z017
Fazall H
/0///
Emese Racz
(HUN)
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
55.51
--
2798
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N)
Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
ohne Wertung
--
Z114
Savana S.
////
Bohumska Tereza
(CZE)
ohne Wertung
RS4 Wertung
1
Z120
Geyer`s Grafiti
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
TEAM EQUO
Fehler
8.30
Zeit
54.62
2
2K55
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Pirker Gini
(W)
Equestrian Centre Austria
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.05
3
Z119
Otto Amb
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
TEAM EQUO
Fehler
7.90
Zeit
58.78
5
Y003
Samu Von Pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Fehler
7.80
Zeit
54.04
8
Z019
Hermann
/0///
Steiner-Botos Eszter
(HUN)
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
53.67
15
4496
Cassio 3
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cebelio
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
53.00
19
4R37
Gamble 2
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Durban de Cornemont
Saurugg Markus
(St)
Reitclub Markus
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
56.43
--
1M79
Fonrianne
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Corland
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Disq.