Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
16:00
cmp 7/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
für R2/RS2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
1
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Pichler Charlotte
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
46,93
 
 
2
2896
St
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
0,00
time
48,69
 
 
3
2304
W
Hornett
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Hogwart
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
0,00
time
50,12
 
 
4
Z070
GER
Lucca 63
Oldbg/2000/W/chestnut/Lordanos
Volz Katja
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
50,68
 
 
5
A063
St
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
51,36
 
 
6
Z099
CZE
Zaira Caletta
/2010/S/bay/
Pokorna Adela
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,52
 
 
7
1614
W
Cascado
Ung. HB/2006/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Mayer Julia
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
0,00
time
52,56
 
 
8
Z026
CZE
Belle-e
Kwpn/2006/S/bay/Vermont
Najmanova Laura
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,85
 
 
9
Z102
CZE
Hudalma
Kwpn/2012/S/bay/Baltic Vdl
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,72
 
 
10
3T50
N
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Kohlschütter Vanessa
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0,00
time
53,85
 
 
11
Z053
GER
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/bay/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,27
 
 
12
3F26
N
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Heimhilcher Clemens
(N) Reitverein Weigelsdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
57,26
 
 
13
8U04
St
Poesie 6
Brandenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
Heidinger Larissa
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
4,00
time
47,64
 
 
14
Z027
CZE
Ella June Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/bay/Elvis Ter Putte
Fenclova Vladislava
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
48,87
 
15
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
4,00
time
49,75
 
16
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
51,26
 
17
3N20
St
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
mistakes
4,00
time
51,38
 
18
Z091
CZE
Flachau
Kwpn/2010/H/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,41
 
19
4R79
O
Dito
KWPN/2008/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Gnaser Daniel
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
4,00
time
53,72
 
20
8H18
N
Quick Silver 9
Baden-Württemb./2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
5,00
time
72,68
 
21
5942
K
Gaspari
Baden-Württemb./2002/H/Schimmel/Gaspari
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
mistakes
8,00
time
47,89
 
22
AMCH
W
Axel 7
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Ahorn 2
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
8,00
time
48,22
 
23
1987
W
Amadeus 83
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Corland
Steiner Stefanie
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
mistakes
8,00
time
49,79
 
24
1P29
W
Bohmann's Vendetta
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Valdez
Kirschenhofer Julia
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
12,00
time
47,91
 
25
4848
St
Lordano's Carolina
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
mistakes
12,00
time
51,87
 
26
0178
N
Apolly II
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Haarlem
Petrousek Leonie
(N) Gestüt Geyer
mistakes
16,00
time
52,16
 
27
0377
N
Santana Sp
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Silvio I
Ornauer Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kreuzenstein
mistakes
21,75
time
75,24
 
--
1R74
St
Utoo
Selle Francaise/2008/W/Brauner/Allegreto
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
Ausschluss
 
--
4F28
N
Diddl Van T Valkenhof
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
Ornauer Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kreuzenstein
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

11
4P93
N
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,00
time
54,86
 
 
14
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
57,51
 
 
17
2M66
St
Stacorado II
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
49,22
 
 
19
2N87
W
Green's Aspera
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Albatros
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
4,00
time
50,92
 
 
24
2470
St
Hesta 2
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
4,00
time
54,94
 
 
25
3748
St
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
56,72
 
 
26
P607
SVK
Cha Cha 10
Deutsches Pony/2010/S/Fuchs/Campino
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
4,75
time
71,52
 
 
31
AL77
N
Glorify One
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
mistakes
8,00
time
59,55
 
 
34
Y002
St
Sisco Von Pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
mistakes
12,00
time
56,55
 
 
35
AN87
St
Caipuero S
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Cadinal S
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
mistakes
12,00
time
59,89
 
 
37
2133
NED
Canturini Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Canturo
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
mistakes
18,50
time
94,86
 
 
--
4R35
N
Hilldji de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Schilling (E.T.)
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Verzichtet