Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.11.2019
16:00
cmp 7/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
für R2/RS2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#2
2M66
St
Stacorado II
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#3
1U91
N
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Pichler Charlotte
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#6
3655
St
Astronaut Arni
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#7
0377
N
Santana Sp
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Silvio I
Ornauer Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kreuzenstein
#8
0178
N
Apolly II
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Haarlem
Petrousek Leonie
(N) Gestüt Geyer
#9
Z102
CZE
Hudalma
Kwpn/2012/S/bay/Baltic Vdl
Pokorna Zaneta
(CZE) 
#10
1614
W
Cascado
Ung. HB/2006/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Mayer Julia
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#11
1987
W
Amadeus 83
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Corland
Steiner Stefanie
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#12
4R79
O
Dito
KWPN/2008/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Gnaser Daniel
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#13
3N20
St
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#14
4R35
N
Hilldji de Vy
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Schilling (E.T.)
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#15
5942
K
Gaspari
Baden-Württemb./2002/H/Schimmel/Gaspari
Peintner Birgit
(K) Ländlicher Reitverein Equilibre
#16
AL77
N
Glorify One
Österr. WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
#17
2N87
W
Green's Aspera
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Albatros
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
#19
3F26
N
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Heimhilcher Clemens
(N) Reitverein Weigelsdorf
#20
Z070
GER
Lucca 63
Oldbg/2000/W/chestnut/Lordanos
Volz Katja
(GER) 
#21
8U04
St
Poesie 6
Brandenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
Heidinger Larissa
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#23
Z053
GER
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/bay/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER) 
#25
1R74
St
Utoo
Selle Francaise/2008/W/Brauner/Allegreto
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
(St) Reitsportteam LSU
#26
A063
St
Wilson 72
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Herzog Janine
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#27
Z099
CZE
Zaira Caletta
/2010/S/bay/
Pokorna Adela
(CZE) 
#28
AN87
St
Caipuero S
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Cadinal S
Scherr Peter
(St) Reitclub Petershof
#29
2133
NED
Canturini Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Canturo
Couwenberg Kim
(NED) 
#31
P607
SVK
Cha Cha 10
Deutsches Pony/2010/S/Fuchs/Campino
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) TEAM EQUO
#32
2B43
W
Darley 2
Ung. HB/2007/W/Grauschimmel/3481 Stauffenberg
Pfadenhauer Gudrun
(W) TEAM EQUO
#33
Z027
CZE
Ella June Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/bay/Elvis Ter Putte
Fenclova Vladislava
(CZE) 
#34
Z091
CZE
Flachau
Kwpn/2010/H/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Soukupova Natalie
(CZE) 
#35
Z026
CZE
Belle-e
Kwpn/2006/S/bay/Vermont
Najmanova Laura
(CZE) 
#36
2470
St
Hesta 2
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#37
Y002
St
Sisco Von Pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#38
AMCH
W
Axel 7
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Ahorn 2
Moser Chiara-Fiorina
(W) Wiener Reitteam
#39
4848
St
Lordano's Carolina
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
#40
2304
W
Hornett
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Hogwart
Stasica Christoph
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
#41
3T50
N
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Kohlschütter Vanessa
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#42
8H18
N
Quick Silver 9
Baden-Württemb./2004/H/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#43
4P93
N
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#44
1P29
W
Bohmann's Vendetta
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Valdez
Kirschenhofer Julia
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#45
3748
St
Chevalier 97
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Cürten
Greimel Alfred
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#46
4F28
N
Diddl Van T Valkenhof
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
Ornauer Lukas
(N) Reitclub Kreuzenstein
#48
2896
St
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
#49
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio