Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
nach 09:00
Bew 26/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z498
Casernova
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.08
2
Z324
Allegra
/0///
König Selina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.83
3
Z435
Just Johnny
Tschechisches W/2007/H/Fuchs/Guidam Sohn
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.66
4
Z617
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.20
5
4X39
Chandra M
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.66
6
Z182
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.87
7
Z037
Stanton 5
Bayer/2011/W/Braunschimmel/Stalypso
Bauer Paula
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.09
8
Z273
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.25
9
Z822
Mr. Max
////
Wimmer Birgit
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.10
10
AB22
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.43
11
1141
Cayenne A
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.19
12
Z261
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER)
Grafing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.15
13
Z722
TH Cross Over
////
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.44
14
4D34
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.20
15
Z853
Casino Royal
/2013///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.29
16
1019
Carla Columna 26
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Caretino
Lindner Stefanie
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.84
17
Z831
Lady Catago
////
Speckmaier Nina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.01
18
Z808
Raienair
////
Scheibel Cornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.42
19
Z696
Casina 74
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.88
20
Z089
Ovvio del Terriccio
Italienisches W/2008/W/Braun/Can Can del Terriccio
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.31
21
Z744
Connectiute
////
Ruppert Nadine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.21
22
Z361
Coming Sunrise
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.17
23
Z452
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.94
24
Z272
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.44
25
Z008
Petit est
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.79
26
Z743
Everton
////
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.14
27
Z490
Chakira Blue 2
Mecklenburger/2012/S/Braun/Chacco Chacco
Planck Laura
(GER)
Riemerling
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.65
28
Z088
Localino
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Lacatraz
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.95
29
Z523
Pan Tau 117
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Presley Boy
Runge Petra
(GER)
Steinhöring
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.11
30
Z666
Fairy Tail 5
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.62
31
Z785
Giselle
////
Schrankl Anna
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.75
32
Z825
Sorpresa 12
////
Ludwig Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.04
33
1339
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.74
34
Z412
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.67
35
3426
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.42
36
Z087
Nakuru
Oldenburger Spr/2004/W/Braun/Fighting Alpha
Dasch Bettina
(GER)
Prittriching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.99
37
1568
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.08
38
Z704
Cino 7
////
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.58
39
Z691
Lennon 36
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.66
40
Z639
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.32
41
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.94
42
Z248
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.99
43
4673
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.31
44
Z543
Sensation 35
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Schmidt Melanie
(GER)
München
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
81.27
45
Z176
Batida Canosa
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Canoso
Graf Kerstin
(GER)
Münchsmünster
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
84.36
46
3T12
Coeur de Semilly
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Corrado I
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
87.65
47
Z398
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Niederviehbach
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
65.87
48
Z828
Queen Doarisse
////
König Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
76.51
--
Z400
Silent Hill 8
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Braun/Stalypso
Meier Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z738
Twyx
////
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Verzichtet
--
Z830
Steuberhof Excelent Cump
////
Gravemeier Natalie
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
4
Z804
Gina
////
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.29
9
Z217
Ibiza
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.23
24
Z171
Cathrina 2
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/Braun/Cancoon (Cocoon)
Graf Helena
(GER)
Langenfeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.81
35
2R48
Skype
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.88
40
Z047
Chacon 4
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.76
41
Z764
Ohio Vd Slypshoek
/2014///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.85
42
3K61
Gurania
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Bernini
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.45
50
Z016
Liberty Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.29
53
4A57
Lexington WB
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Larcon
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
83.21
57
Z540
Cash 219
Holsteiner/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Carentan
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.95
59
Z824
Cindarella
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
87.11