Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
nach 17:50
Bew 29/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
offen
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
4H48
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#2
Z841
Carlo
////
Schindelbeck Sophia
(GER)
#3
Z772
Jersy Flower
////
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
#4
1N70
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#5
Z731
Iwest Cascari
////
Bieler Kohrock Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z683
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#7
Z795
Cooper 56
////
Erichsen Xenia
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z794
Ruby Sunrise L
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#9
Z317
Acordina
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z159
Denzel 14
Niederländische/2008/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z019
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z130
Blitzlicht H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#13
Z563
Fly High 10
Italienisches W/2006/S/Fuchs/Dohitzun Guernica
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
#14
Z221
Forever von Wichenstein
/0///
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
#15
2T37
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
0186
Nordstern 109
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
2119
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#18
Z851
Amarisz
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
Z501
Grando 246
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Fuchs/Grasco
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z761
DSP Askoto
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
4H33
Ulysse D'En Haut
Selle Francaise/2008/H/Brauner/Hastings
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
Z219
Walk for me KZI
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#23
Z656
Adriano 233
Bayer/2009/H/Fuchs/Arrivederci
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
#24
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z734
Transpofix Vancouver
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z383
Adzaro De L`Abbaye B
/2010///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#27
Z275
Anyway
/0///
Jakob Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#28
Z237
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
RSC Eggelsberg
#29
1E22
Ashanti 2
KWPN/2006/S/Hellbraun/Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O)
RSC Eggelsberg
#30
2K21
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#31
Z342
Carl Lewis 6
Oldenburger/2010/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Lang Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z118
Classic White 2
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z004
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
Z157
Coco H
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
Z115
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Haarbach
#36
Z706
Coralie 35
////
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
Z797
Cortina D'Ampezzo
////
Hieber Dominik
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z833
Coralle 41
////
Scheller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#39
1H40
Cort 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#40
4551
Emelie
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Stew Boy
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#41
4B09
Cindy Crawford 5
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Crawford
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#42
Z732
Casimir 150
////
Bieler Kohrock Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
1793
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#44
2926
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#45
Z843
Quisto
////
Schindelbeck Sophia
(GER)
#46
Z774
Cartano K
////
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
#47
Z502
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
Z759
Stanely
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
4V70
Emilie K
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee