Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 11:00
Bew 42/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
R1 Reiter
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
2852
Corona's Sun
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Coronas
Fahrner Leonie
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#2
Z213
Butterfly Lady
/0///
Hanselmann Joris
(SUI)
Schweiz
#3
Z071
Clarimo BS
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Clarimo
Brezovec Ines
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z521
Qualle 4
Holsteiner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Rudolph Christine
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z817
Ragazzo`s Boy
////
Poller Daniela
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z187
Seraphyna
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Christ
Grismayer Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z854
Stardust 31
////
Horn Sascha
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
P022
Sulaatik's Pop Art
New Forest/2008/H/Rappe/Peveril Peterborough
Sakoparnig Lina Sofia
(O)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Moosdorf-Hackenbuch
#9
Z021
Warina 125
Bayer/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Pacelli W
Artmann Stefanie
(GER)
Böbrach
#10
Z236
Age of Aquarius
Württemberger/2003/H/Braun/Araconit
Heistracher Annika
(GER)
Seebruck
#11
Z682
Bastiaan 09
/0///
Ziegltrum Franziska
(GER)
Jetzendorf
#12
Z592
Bijou de monde
Westfälisches R/2009/S/Braun/Bamiro
Stadler Vivien
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z319
Carry 78
/0///
Klimaschewski Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z862
Champus 98
////
Barlaup Hannah
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
4X85
Chocolino 4
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cinquecento
Stumpfl Emily
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
#16
Z327
Cunterbury 2
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Kreppert Lisa-Maria
(GER)
Nußdorf
#17
Z818
Condro
////
Henninger Luis
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
3H50
Cornwell 10
Westfale/2009/W/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Gassner Regina
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#19
Z100
Esprit 330
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Rubin-Royal
Eidenschink Konstanze
(GER)
München
#20
2B40
Kalinka XII
Holsteiner/1995/S/Dunkelbraun/Contender 210023884
Schwarz Franziska
(O)
Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
#21
Z103
Kylie Minogue K
Bayer/2009/S/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Essler Luise
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#22
Z078
Little Checker jun.
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Butz Verena
(GER)
München
#23
Z295
Matador 221
/0///
Knebel Dr. Margreth
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
1C29
Nektons Nino
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Nekton
Obwaller Laura
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#25
3656
Balu B
Trakehner/2008/W/Rappe/Hirtentanz
Bauer Franz
(O)
Sportunion Reit- u. Fahrverein Reinthal
#26
Z246
Lightning HB
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Landprinz
Hirschberger Julia
(GER)
Rotthalmünster
#27
A657
Checkpoint One
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Fahrner Leonie
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#28
Z070
Black Diamond 36
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Brezovec Ines
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z214
Moonlight Kiss
/0///
Hanselmann Joris
(SUI)
Schweiz
#30
A057
Indoctra
Österr. WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Rados Anna
(GER)
Deutschland