Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 10:20
Bew 44/21
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z427
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z617
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl
#3
Z452
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
1019
Carla Columna 26
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Caretino
Lindner Stefanie
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
#5
Z642
Catalunya 3
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Wallbrunn Isabelle
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
1141
Cayenne A
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#7
Z261
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER)
Grafing
#8
Z709
Santorino G
/2013///
Gossner Alfred
(GER)
#9
Z300
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
#10
Z398
Sweet about me S
Bayer/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cinquecento
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Niederviehbach
#11
Z234
Tullamor DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
#12
9S30
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
#13
Z182
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#14
Z829
Bugatti
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER)
Deutschlandr
#15
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Kühn Leopold
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
Z540
Cash 219
Holsteiner/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Carentan
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#17
3426
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#18
Z227
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI)
Schweiz
#19
Z384
Cervino H
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun k./Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#20
1Y31
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#21
Z626
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z567
Cheroke H.S.
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Cheenook
Schrömer Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
Z704
Cino 7
////
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z037
Stanton 5
Bayer/2011/W/Braunschimmel/Stalypso
Bauer Paula
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z324
Allegra
/0///
König Selina
(SUI)
Schweiz
#26
Z079
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Schweiz
#27
4D34
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#28
Z181
Coopers
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Salzer Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
3731
Cornelius
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#30
Z119
Coup de Couleur
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z131
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#32
Z225
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z639
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
#34
Z266
Guess 7
Niederländische/2011/H/Fuchs/Nabab de Reve
Hudler Celine
(GER)
Manching
#35
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#36
Z363
Horse Gym's Comonflage
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Löffler Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
Z420
Lady Balou
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Modlik Franziska
(GER)
Marquartstein
#38
2K86
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#39
4A57
Lexington WB
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Larcon
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#40
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
#41
Z097
Nintendo 37
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Numero Uno
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
#42
Z089
Ovvio del Terriccio
Italienisches W/2008/W/Braun/Can Can del Terriccio
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
4F35
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Bahn Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
#44
Z364
Passado
Westfälisches R/2007/W/Fuchs/Piano II
Löffler Paul
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
Z163
Perry 61
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Perigueux
Gerstl Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z008
Petit est
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
Z412
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
Z273
Quick Max
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Quirado
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
2C31
Cadeau 57
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Chello III VDL
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER)
Halsbach
#50
Z223
Carnival d`Austral
/0///
Hayd Ellen
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
1568
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#52
Z616
Cingaro
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
#53
Z691
Lennon 36
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
#54
Z828
Queen Doarisse
////
König Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#55
3T12
Coeur de Semilly
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Corrado I
Moser David
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#56
Z428
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
#57
Z618
Wivian 15 DE 481810259811
/0///
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Marktl