Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 18:00
Bew 48/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
3K76
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#2
Z501
Grando 246
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Fuchs/Grasco
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z156
Chesterberry 2
Westfälisches R/2011/W/Schimmel/Cornado I
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z772
Jersy Flower
////
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
#5
2D06
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#6
A076
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O)
Union Reitstall Weber
#7
Z726
Balena
/2012///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z317
Acordina
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z656
Adriano 233
Bayer/2009/H/Fuchs/Arrivederci
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
#10
Z383
Adzaro De L`Abbaye B
/2010///
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#11
Z342
Carl Lewis 6
Oldenburger/2010/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Lang Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z004
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z833
Coralle 41
////
Scheller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#14
Z229
Davidoff Ithaca BZR
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
#15
Z584
Diarado's Flying Dutchman
Oldenburger/2010/W/Braun/Diarado
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
#16
Z019
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
4V70
Emilie K
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S)
USRC Wolfgangsee
#18
4K86
Elvis Z
Zangersheide/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Elliot Van Ter Hulst
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
CLSH
Fearless B
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Ukato
Metzger Thomas
(S)
URSG Schachlhof
#20
4U44
Landgraaf VH Donkhoeve
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/For Passion D'Ive Z
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S)
URSG Schachlhof
#21
2T37
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
Z765
Montreau M
////
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
#23
Z637
Mytender's Appolonia'
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z683
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#25
0186
Nordstern 109
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
2119
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#27
Z794
Ruby Sunrise L
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
#28
Z759
Stanely
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
4H33
Ulysse D'En Haut
Selle Francaise/2008/H/Brauner/Hastings
Candin Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
Z502
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z157
Coco H
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z774
Cartano K
////
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
#33
1793
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#34
Z863
Neugschwendt`s Castella
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
Z851
Amarisz
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard