Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
09:00
Bew 54/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.M Aufgabe FEI - Junioren EZ
Ergebnis
H:
Thomasser Walter
C:
Wolf Heinz-Dieter
B:
Kreil Josef (GER)
1
Z595
Golden United
Niederländische/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/United
Stahl Lucie
(GER)
Erding
H
251.0
66.053%
C
254.0
66.842%
B
251.5
66.184%
Total
66.360%
2
Z533
Wycleff
/0///
Schardey Emily
(GER)
Gmund
H
251.5
66.184%
C
253.0
66.579%
B
247.0
65.000%
Total
65.921%
3
1P06
Donna Joana
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Johnson
Voglsang Renate
(W)
Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
H
253.5
66.711%
C
248.0
65.263%
B
247.0
65.000%
Total
65.658%
4
Z857
Lago d'Oro
////
Wagner Amalie
(GER)
H
248.5
65.395%
C
252.5
66.447%
B
246.0
64.737%
Total
65.526%
5
AME6
Go for Gold
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Goethe
Huber Andreas
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
250.5
65.921%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
248.0
65.263%
Total
64.825%
6
Z532
Tamburin Man
Oldenburger/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Totilas
Schardey Emily
(GER)
Gmund
H
248.0
65.263%
C
241.0
63.421%
B
246.0
64.737%
Total
64.474%
7
Z379
Cinderella?s Dreamworld
/0///
Markl Julia
(GER)
Waldkraiburg
H
241.0
63.421%
C
247.5
65.132%
B
244.0
64.211%
Total
64.254%
8
8545
Rothschild 15
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Fuchs/Rosentau
Skerbisch Julia
(S)
U.Reitergruppe Schwaitl
H
239.0
62.895%
C
250.0
65.789%
B
241.0
63.421%
Total
64.035%
9
Z667
Alejandro 10
/0///
Wistop Jessica
(GER)
Mauern
H
238.0
62.632%
C
241.5
63.553%
B
238.0
62.632%
Total
62.939%
10
3310
Anselm 8
Trakehner/2005/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Deutinger Yvonne
(S)
URC Reitgut Wendlberg
H
242.0
63.684%
C
233.5
61.447%
B
235.0
61.842%
Total
62.325%
11
Z040
Frodo 48
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Fuchs/Fabriano
Bayreuther Anjulie Sophie
(GER)
Naila
H
232.0
61.053%
C
238.5
62.763%
B
237.0
62.368%
Total
62.061%
12
AT52
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
233.5
61.447%
C
238.5
62.763%
B
234.0
61.579%
Total
61.930%
13
1L94
Sandero 5
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/San Schufro
Schwarz Nina
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
238.0
62.632%
C
234.5
61.711%
B
224.5
59.079%
Total
61.140%
14
HKN9
Aleos
Haflinger/2003/W/Lehmfuchs/Abendstern
Laireiter Karina
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
H
229.5
60.395%
C
231.5
60.921%
B
231.0
60.789%
Total
60.702%
15
Z243
Desteny 85
//S//
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER)
Dorfen
H
231.5
60.921%
C
236.0
62.105%
B
220.5
58.026%
Total
60.351%
16
Z041
Lipton Orange
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Fuchs/Lauscher
Bayreuther Anjulie Sophie
(GER)
Naila
H
226.5
59.605%
C
228.5
60.132%
B
232.0
61.053%
Total
60.263%
17
Z783
Folie des Jeunesse
////
Focke-Strauch Nicole
(GER)
H
217.0
57.105%
C
222.5
58.553%
B
221.0
58.158%
Total
57.939%
18
Z279
Rubiloh's Rednex
Westfälisches R/2001/W/Fuchs/Rubiloh
Kafl Franziska
(GER)
Taufkirchen
H
209.0
55.000%
C
217.5
57.237%
B
219.0
57.632%
Total
56.623%