Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.07.2019
15:15
cmp 13/0
Bad Gastein
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junge Reiter Einzelwertung
1. Teil Sbg. LM Allg. Kl
result
H: Speth Johann C: Thomanek Astrid B: Regger Harald
1
5212
S
Heliodorus
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Hochadel
Strasser Bernhard
(S) Union Reitsportcenter Gut Biburg
H
269.5
70.921%
C
277.0
72.895%
B
269.0
70.789%
total

71.535%
 
 
2
1600
S
Devil's bride
Westfale/2005/S/Rappe/Don Primero
Fiederer-Seles Ute
(S) URG St. Georg-Salzburg
H
274.5
72.237%
C
269.5
70.921%
B
264.5
69.605%
total

70.921%
 
 
3
Z015
GER
Dark Angel
/2008/S//
Trischberger Thomas
(GER) 
H
263.0
69.211%
C
266.0
70.000%
B
263.5
69.342%
total

69.518%
 
 
4
2P85
S
Royal Champ 3
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Royal Diamond
Rust Wolfgang
(S) URC Ausbildungszentrum Salzburg-Nord
H
268.0
70.526%
C
263.5
69.342%
B
260.0
68.421%
total

69.430%
 
 
5
3L23
S
Seiltaenzer
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Silberschmied
Stürzenbaum Leonie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
266.5
70.132%
C
257.0
67.632%
B
257.0
67.632%
total

68.465%
 
 
6
DDJR
S
Don Divino
Oldenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Destano
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
H
266.0
70.000%
C
258.5
68.026%
B
255.5
67.237%
total

68.421%
 
 
7
3122
S
Royal Rubin H
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Royaldik
Hofstätter Verena
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
255.5
67.237%
C
250.0
65.789%
B
251.5
66.184%
total

66.404%
 
8
0896
O
John Boy 8
Oldenburger/2008/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
259.5
68.289%
C
254.0
66.842%
B
237.0
62.368%
total

65.833%
 
9
2631
S
Fillmore DVB
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Michellino
Bechtold Ingeborg
(S) URG Mattsee
H
255.0
67.105%
C
249.5
65.658%
B
242.5
63.816%
total

65.526%
 
10
3310
S
Anselm 8
Trakehner/2005/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Deutinger Yvonne
(S) URC Reitgut Wendlberg
H
249.0
65.526%
C
249.5
65.658%
B
244.5
64.342%
total

65.175%
 
11
1157
St
Fiderhall
Hannoveraner/2010/H/Dunkelfuchs/Fidertanz
Teuber-Weckersdorf Ulrike
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Schloß Graschnitz
H
250.5
65.921%
C
244.0
64.211%
B
240.0
63.158%
total

64.430%
 
12
Z008
GER
Cupido75
/0///
Schwab Therese
(GER) 
H
252.0
66.316%
C
243.0
63.947%
B
238.5
62.763%
total

64.342%
 
13
3357
O
Luca 129
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Brauner/Lauries Crusador xx
Lüthje Verena
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
H
247.5
65.132%
C
243.5
64.079%
B
240.0
63.158%
total

64.123%
 
14
3T25
S
Gräfin Annabel
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Tambour
Schlager Andreas
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
H
248.0
65.263%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
231.0
60.789%
total

63.114%
 
15
A629
S
Salzfürst
Österr. WB/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
245.0
64.474%
C
241.5
63.553%
B
231.5
60.921%
total

62.982%
 
16
A798
S
Cascada 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Rappe/Rascalino
Oberascher Anita
(S) URG Illinggut
H
242.0
63.684%
C
240.0
63.158%
B
228.5
60.132%
total

62.325%
 
17
2G15
S
Askara 12
Oldenburger/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Askar AA
Hansen Alessandro
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
H
243.5
64.079%
C
233.5
61.447%
B
221.5
58.289%
total

61.272%