Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.07.2019
08:00
cmp 19/0
Bad Gastein
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM Aufgabe LM7
start list
H: Thomanek Astrid C: Regger Harald B: Kreil Josef
08:00
OLD1
S
Royal Fleur K
Oldenburger/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Royal Doruto
Ehrmann Kathrin
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
08:07
H186
S
Nanouk
Haflinger/2006/W/Fuchs/Avalon
Pimpl Tamara
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
08:14
2P77
S
Sir Svaronjo
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Swarovski
Oberascher Anita
(S) URG Illinggut
08:21
H662
S
Starfire 3
Haflinger/2008/W/Fuchs/Sternwind
Breitfuss Sophia
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
08:28
4113
S
Sir Midnight Dancer
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelfuchs/St. Moritz Junior
Schlager Andreas
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
08:35
MG02
S
Sir Lommel 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Gaar Marie Therese
(S) U. Reit Sport Center Sighartstein
08:42
H647
S
Aramis Porthos
Haflinger/2010/W/Fuchs/Atlantic
Keil Lisa
(S) URG St. Veit/Pg
08:49
HKN9
S
Aleos
Haflinger/2003/W/Lehmfuchs/Abendstern
Laireiter Karina
(S) Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
08:56
AT63
St
Charmelot
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Charisma 16
Simonlehner Claudia
(St) Reitergruppe Ramsau am Dachstein
09:03
AB74
S
Danello MBH
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Davignon I
Stadler-Wiesholler Birgit
(S) URG Thalgau
09:10
3T97
S
Delphine De La Luna
Oldenburger/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Dargento
Lugner Susanne
(S) URG Turmhofgut
09:17
3110
S
Dinozzo
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Don Henrico
Mayer Bettina
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
09:24
A575
S
Fidelio 27
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Fit for Fun
Russegger Andrea
(S) URG Thomanbauer-Bad Vigaun
09:31
1682
S
Fortinbras 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Florestano
Pohl Andrea
(S) URC Stall Wetzlgut
09:38
1L24
S
Franz Fidertanz
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Prader Selma
(S) URG Pinzgau Leogang -Saalfelden
09:55
3V35
S
High Nobility
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Hochadel
Seifter Anna
(S) U.Reiterhof Weiss - Kuchl
10:02
AA25
S
Horizon
Österr. WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Impuls 2
Auer Leonie
(S) U.Reit- u. Zuchthof Strobl
10:09
A775
S
Just the Best M
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Johnson
Schnaitl Julia
(S) U. Reit Sport Center Sighartstein
10:16
4B14
S
Montecelli TL
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Münchberg
Lasthofer Tanja
(S) URG Illinggut
10:23
Z006
GER
Samino
/0///
Wirth Michaela
(GER) 
10:30
1T98
S
Sir Johnson
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Fuchs/Sarotti
Hutter Nadine
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
10:37
Z013
GER
Zampano Liberty
//W//
Halbritter Andrea
(GER) 
10:44
PFDF
T
Dalyn
Deutsches Pony/2001/S/Brauner/Polinezio
Binder Beatrice
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
10:51
Z003
GER
Dexter 250
/0///
Maruschtik Beate
(GER) 
10:58
2L49
S
Duloxetin Divina
Westfale/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Rock Forever
Neumaier Patricia
(S) URG. Wals
11:05
4149
T
Fürst Leonardo
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Fürst Wilhelm
Binder Susann
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
11:12
2F00
S
Knox von Kaiserkult
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Kaiserkult
Hillinger Tamara
(S) URFC Abtenau
11:19
3443
S
Illinggut's Feingold
Oldenburger/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Foundation
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
11:26
Z014
GER
Liverpool
/2013/W//
Trischberger Thomas
(GER) 
11:33
Z009
GER
Sir Sappralott
/0///
Schwab Therese
(GER) 
11:40
ALFI
T
Amulett 6
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Amantus
Schröder Nicole
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald