Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2019
ca. 08:00
cmp 11/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 95cm
alle Lizenzen
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Held Inka (GER) Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z143
GER
Caliado
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#2
5285
V
Con Fascinato
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Palmone Laura
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#3
Y002
V
Carat Von Worrenberg
////
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#4
Z099
SUI
Hardver
/2013///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#5
Z131
GER
Wicky 41
/2003///
Karrer Andreas
(GER) 
#6
1725
V
Smard's Little Surprise
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Roy Black
Neier Sarah
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#7
Z122
GER
Que Pasa M
/2009///
Hertwig Alina
(GER) 
#8
Z123
GER
Casario JS
////
Kirchmaier Jasmin
(GER) 
#9
2537
V
Nika 2
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Veneur du Luc
Batlogg Aileen
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#10
Z086
GER
Nikolaus 89
/0///
Hirlemann Lukas
(GER) 
#11
3S68
SUI
Lilliput Land
WB/2007/S/Fuchs/
Weder Joelle
(SUI) 
#12
Z130
GER
Incognto 11
/2009///
Beuter Vanessa
(GER) 
#13
Z067
SUI
Ewina
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI) 
#14
Z121
SUI
Calibra V
/2011///
Weiss Daniela
(SUI) 
#15
1447
V
Calidor 12
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/H/Dunkelfuchs/Calido
Biedermann Nikita
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#16
Z062
SUI
Candela VI
/2013///
Grübel Licia
(SUI) 
#17
2Y55
V
Carl D
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Rappschimmel/Ciaco's Son S
Feurstein Nicole
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Leiblachtal
#18
3P86
V
Coco Go Smard
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Schimmel/Entertainment
Tschann Tanja
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#19
3721
V
Bluegraf
Westfale/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Black Jack
Gaugelhofer Hannes
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#20
2V98
V
A Freak called Freddy AHM
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Acodetto
Lappi Robin
(V) Reitervereinigung Frastanz
#21
Z084
SUI
Acoma PZE
/0///
Eisenhut Regula
(SUI) 
#22
5D53
V
Traumfänger F.R.N.
Westfale/1999/W/Brauner/Ferragamo
Greinix Melanie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#23
AE32
V
Lucille 77
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Couleur Noire
Miessgang Katharina
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Leiblachtal
#24
6137
V
Leroy 9
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Lique de Bryere
Kaufmann Marilyn
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#25
E007
V
Edana B
Baden-Württemb./2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Engadin
Barta Günther
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#26
1R62
V
Compass
Ung. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/4722 Con Crusador
Vrisk Julia
(V) Reitverein Einödhof Lauterach
#27
2347
V
Domingo 590
Sachsen-Anhalti/2002/W/Brauner/Domenico xx 2752
Hofstädter Angela
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#28
1164
V
Boolagh Smooth Courage
IrishSportHorse/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Kroongraaf
Bazzanella Maria
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#29
Z040
GER
Filomena 29
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#30
AL51
V
Fortune's Angel
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Amantus
Palmone Laura
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#31
5593
GER
Casario
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Cormint
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#32
Y003
V
Viva Mare
////
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#33
Z101
SUI
Galaxy
/0///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#34
3666
V
Remus 215
Holsteiner/1999/W/Brauner/Ramirado
Stranegger Lenya
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#35
Z140
SUI
Kevin III CH
/2012///
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#36
Z096
SUI
Oblesse
/2014///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
#37
2E51
V
Corosall
Holsteiner/2013/W/Fuchs/Casall
Meusburger Sarah
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#38
2G19
V
Josephine 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Canturo
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung