Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2019
ca. 10:30
cmp 13/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105cm (R2 und höher)
R2 höher
result
Richter: Akinkunmi Akinbiyi/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
53,36
 
 
2
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,00
time
53,48
 
 
3
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0,00
time
54,20
 
 
4
8L09
V
C'est si bon 3
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Grabher-Meyer Natascha
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,00
time
57,53
 
 
5
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
58,21
 
 
6
9T18
V
Caramia 2
WB/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/
Längle Susanne
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
59,06
 
 
7
Z021
SUI
Goldfieber C
/2014///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,45
 
 
8
Z066
SUI
Epi d`Or
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,02
 
 
9
Y003
V
Viva Mare
////
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
62,14
 
 
10
C007
V
Catalina B
Deutsches WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
mistakes
0,00
time
63,17
 
 
11
Z022
SUI
Sunny XX
/0///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,50
 
12
2I03
V
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
67,13
 
13
4694
V
Estrella 88
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
67,63
 
14
Z130
GER
Incognto 11
/2009///
Karrer Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,57
 
15
Z096
SUI
Oblesse
/2014///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,80
 
16
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
mistakes
4,00
time
57,57
 
17
3037
V
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
58,62
 
18
2V81
GER
Farina 21
Holsteiner/2013/S/Fuchs/Askari
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
4,00
time
59,91
 
19
Z011
SUI
Quintera B CH
/2014///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
67,19
 
20
Z031
SUI
Bowie
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
6,25
time
77,13
 
21
Z086
GER
Nikolaus 89
/0///
Hirlemann Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
66,88
 
22
Z040
GER
Filomena 29
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
12,00
time
63,98
 
23
Z121
SUI
Calibra V
/2011///
Weiss Daniela
(SUI) 
mistakes
16,25
time
85,55
 
--
Z140
SUI
Kevin III CH
/2012///
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z074
SUI
Chrigel
/0///
Keller Sandro
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z131
GER
Wicky 41
/2003///
Karrer Andreas
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

6
Z006
SUI
AC CONTANO CH
/2012///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,91
 
 
8
Z080
SUI
Zeppelin Z
/2014///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,31
 
 
13
3057
SUI
Carlotta 4
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Schimmel/Cornetus
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,46
 
 
15
Z052
SUI
DEEP YELLOW JOYAU DEP
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,67
 
 
17
Z088
SUI
Landina Rosa
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,29
 
 
19
Z050
SUI
Fabrice l'Espoir
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,35
 
 
20
Z049
SUI
Na Dann
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
2,00
time
77,00
 
 
21
Z122
GER
Que Pasa M
/2009///
Hertwig Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,56
 
 
27
Z004
SUI
COULD BE
/2013///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
60,74
 
 
33
5D53
V
Traumfänger F.R.N.
Westfale/1999/W/Brauner/Ferragamo
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
21,50
time
90,10