Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2019
ca. 12:45
cmp 15/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
R2 höher. Geldpreise
result
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Akinkunmi Akinbiyi Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z105
SUI
Laudato fs
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,48
 
 
2
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
61,88
 
 
3
Z104
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,83
 
 
4
Z020
GER
Orfeo Negro Courcelle
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,19
 
 
5
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,35
 
 
6
1R80
V
Scarlett 665
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schimmel/Satisfaction I
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
64,23
 
 
7
Z030
SUI
Ironman
/2013///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,08
 
 
8
Z083
SUI
Coki Doki
/0///
Suhner Susanne
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,50
 
 
9
Z027
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,46
 
10
Z144
SUI
Cold Water
////
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,04
 
11
3932
V
Crisp ME
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Schimmel/Cero
Fink Carla
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
67,07
 
12
Z077
SUI
Dominicus v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,13
 
13
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0,00
time
69,37
 
14
Z022
SUI
Sunny XX
/0///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,67
 
15
4B61
V
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
69,78
 
16
4L99
V
Cara Concita
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Can do it
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
mistakes
0,00
time
70,22
 
17
Z021
SUI
Goldfieber C
/2014///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,28
 
18
3F93
V
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
70,58
 
19
Z142
GER
Concetta
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,72
 
20
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,25
time
72,38
 
21
4233
V
Flick Flack 2
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Ulmer Mascha
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
2,75
time
82,64
 
22
2N56
V
Avelyna
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Brauner/Artego
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
mistakes
4,00
time
67,41
 
23
Z019
GER
Arkansas 61
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
67,73
 
24
Z066
SUI
Epi d`Or
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,18
 
25
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
4,00
time
68,24
 
26
4L69
V
Tonga 26
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Kohlfuchs/Toronto
Burtscher Annette
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
4,00
time
69,25
 
27
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
mistakes
12,07
time
0,00
 
28
Z028
SUI
corso
/2014///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
13,50
time
93,76
 
29
3Y31
V
Lupicus
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Immler Elena
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
14,75
time
98,60
 

RS4 valuation

1
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
58,71
 
 
2
Z135
SUI
Earl Pery's Carina di Fosso
////
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,15
 
 
8
Y005
V
Mühlenteichs Shubidua
////
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
63,71
 
10
4264
V
Nevermind 9
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Nekton
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
64,75
 
16
Z050
SUI
Fabrice l'Espoir
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,77
 
20
Z134
SUI
Temis De Kargane
/2007///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,75
 
27
Z088
SUI
Landina Rosa
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,75
time
74,08
 
28
3019
SUI
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/H/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,75
time
74,61
 
30
1P77
V
Continental Love
Tschech. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/953 Conway-T
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,00
time
58,54
 
36
1N43
SUI
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
6,75
time
82,33
 
37
Z052
SUI
DEEP YELLOW JOYAU DEP
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,75
time
74,56