Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2019
ca. 14:30
cmp 16/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
R2 höher. Geldpreise
result
Richter: Akinkunmi Akinbiyi/Held Inka (GER) Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
4L38
V
Sundance Dream 2
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
49,10
 
 
2
Z124
SUI
Capeti LVP Z
/2009///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
51,90
 
 
3
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,39
 
 
4
1P77
V
Continental Love
Tschech. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/953 Conway-T
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
52,56
 
 
5
Z102
SUI
Baloubette
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,06
 
 
6
Z051
SUI
Quintana
/2007///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,22
 
 
7
Z045
SUI
Babalou
/2010///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,23
 
 
8
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
56,14
 
 
9
Z097
SUI
Carramba
/0///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,63
 
10
2V96
GER
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
57,40
 
11
Z115
SUI
Camillo
/2010///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,73
 
12
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
59,67
 
13
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,25
time
63,85
 
14
Z134
SUI
Temis De Kargane
/2007///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,25
time
63,93
 
15
Z046
SUI
Cockney
/2007///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,40
 
16
Z079
SUI
Eramira
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
53,29
 
17
Z113
SUI
For Newton
/2011///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
54,32
 
18
Z039
GER
Let's get ready
/2011///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,69
 
19
1S11
V
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
60,44
 
20
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4,00
time
60,51
 
21
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Hutter Cindy
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
60,57
 
22
Z077
SUI
Dominicus v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,25
time
63,35
 
23
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8,00
time
55,20
 
24
Z106
SUI
Pascaya
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
56,95
 
25
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
8,00
time
57,89
 
26
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
8,25
time
63,32
 
27
Z015
SUI
Whitney
/0///
Spirig Ivo
(SUI) 
mistakes
14,25
time
71,84
 
28
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
14,75
time
73,83
 
29
Z044
GER
Hapache
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
16,75
time
81,60