Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2019
ca. 08:00
Bew 2/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 90cm
alle Lizenzen
Ergebnis
Richter:
Akinkunmi Akinbiyi/Held Inka (GER)
Parcours:
Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
4T90
Ramiros Gold
Oldenburger/2012/H/Palomino/Roxett
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.16
1
Z099
Hardver
/2013///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.56
1
5285
Con Fascinato
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Palmone Laura
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.44
1
Z065
Bill L
/0///
Mayr Sabrina
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
46.76
1
3721
Bluegraf
Westfale/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Black Jack
Gaugelhofer Hannes
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.67
1
Z121
Calibra V
/2011///
Weiss Daniela
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.02
1
1447
Calidor 12
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/H/Dunkelfuchs/Calido
Biedermann Nikita
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.14
1
Z062
Candela VI
/2013///
Grübel Licia
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.18
1
2Y55
Carl D
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Rappschimmel/Ciaco's Son S
Feurstein Nicole
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Leiblachtal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.01
1
Z133
Chamiro
////
Krayl Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.26
1
3802
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.75
1
MIHI
Concordia SB
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Checkland
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.83
1
3475
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.28
1
1H05
Cherrylane SB
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Charilan
Sturn Anja
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.03
1
3164
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.53
1
Z001
Grey's Untouched
/2014///
Bolli Manon
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.61
1
Z125
Karuso
/2015///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.83
1
4976
Honestly Good
IrishSportHorse/2010/W/Brauner/Harlequin Du Carel
Schreiner Sabrina
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.28
1
2537
Nika 2
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Veneur du Luc
Batlogg Aileen
(V)
Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.49
1
Z086
Nikolaus 89
/0///
Hirlemann Lukas
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.89
1
Z096
Oblesse
/2014///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.02
1
Z136
Pablo Von Wichenstein
////
Spirig Angela
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
48.85
1
3666
Remus 215
Holsteiner/1999/W/Brauner/Ramirado
Stranegger Lenya
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.17
1
2E51
Corosall
Holsteiner/2013/W/Fuchs/Casall
Meusburger Sarah
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.67
1
3L83
Liberty Life
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Lordanos
Schneider Sabrina
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.22
1
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.65
1
A743
Raphael M
Österr. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Rush Hour
Wilfinger Gerhard
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.17
1
Z101
Galaxy
/0///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.76
1
AL51
Fortune's Angel
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Amantus
Palmone Laura
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.66
1
Y003
Viva Mare
////
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.27
1
4V27
Ille et Vilaine A
Westfale/2012/H/Fuchs/Ismo
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.61
32
Z132
Ocean Wave
////
Heß Ellen
(GER)
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
71.42
33
Z049
Na Dann
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
73.59
34
Z009
Wendelin 250
/0///
Langenmayr Angelika
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.54
34
2347
Domingo 590
Sachsen-Anhalti/2002/W/Brauner/Domenico xx 2752
Hofstädter Angela
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.06
34
Z112
Campari von Kappensand
/2014///
Buralli Claudio
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.65
34
Z067
Ewina
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.69
34
E007
Edana B
Baden-Württemb./2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Engadin
Barta Günther
(V)
Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.57
34
Z010
Dollargirl 14
/0///
Langenmayr Angelika
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.99
34
5593
Casario
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Cormint
Österle Sonja
(GER)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.34
41
2V98
A Freak called Freddy AHM
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Acodetto
Lappi Robin
(V)
Reitervereinigung Frastanz
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
70.78
42
1164
Boolagh Smooth Courage
IrishSportHorse/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Kroongraaf
Bazzanella Maria
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
71.72
43
Z048
Crazy Cooper
/2009///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
6.25
Zeit
78.87
44
5D53
Traumfänger F.R.N.
Westfale/1999/W/Brauner/Ferragamo
Greinix Melanie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
97.26
45
Z053
Goldfinger
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
19.50
Zeit
99.92
46
Y002
Carat Von Worrenberg
////
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
28.00
Zeit
117.20
--
Z143
Caliado
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER)
Ausschluss
--
Z024
Quadrifolia
/0///
Walz Jessica
(GER)
Ausschluss
--
4580
Elton 5
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/El Bundy
Seitz Tina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Verzichtet