Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2019
ca. 18:00
cmp 9/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
R2 höher. Geldpreise
result
Richter: Schorn Peter/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z046
SUI
Cockney
/2007///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,42
 
 
2
Z043
GER
Cabalero 13
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,59
 
 
3
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
57,07
 
 
4
Z075
SUI
Isostar Dexaerde
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,37
 
 
5
Z079
SUI
Eramira
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,70
 
 
6
Z092
SUI
Avanti
/2005///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,67
 
 
7
1U92
V
Espresso SB
KWPN/2011/H/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
60,51
 
 
8
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
61,27
 
 
9
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,31
 
 
10
4647
SUI
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,16
 
11
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
67,51
 
12
Z082
SUI
Clarima
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,26
 
13
Z063
SUI
Katapult
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,85
 
14
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
69,42
 
15
Z134
SUI
Temis De Kargane
/2007///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
69,66
 
16
Z095
SUI
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN
/2010///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,25
time
71,87
 
17
2407
SUI
Cinderella 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
57,53
 
18
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Hutter Cindy
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
59,82
 
19
2V96
GER
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
4,00
time
60,15
 
20
3T61
V
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4,00
time
60,71
 
21
Z012
SUI
Pegasus XVI
Hannover/2010/W/Fuchs/
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,18
 
22
Z061
GER
Nabab de Voleé
/0///
Dassler Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,94
 
23
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4,00
time
66,45
 
24
Z015
SUI
Whitney
/0///
Spirig Ivo
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
68,27
 
25
Z097
SUI
Carramba
/0///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,25
time
71,30
 
26
4890
V
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
5,75
time
77,94
 
27
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8,00
time
57,00
 
28
Z108
SUI
Napijri
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
63,77
 
29
2F26
V
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8,00
time
67,24
 
30
Z044
GER
Hapache
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
69,26
 
31
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
8,00
time
70,69
 
32
1S11
V
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8,25
time
71,54
 
--
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Verzichtet