Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2019
ca. 18:00
cmp 9/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
R2 höher. Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Schorn Peter/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z134
SUI
Temis De Kargane
/2007///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#2
Z079
SUI
Eramira
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#3
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#4
Z061
GER
Nabab de Voleé
/0///
Dassler Daniel
(GER) 
#5
Z043
GER
Cabalero 13
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
#6
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#7
1S11
V
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#8
2407
SUI
Cinderella 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
#9
2V96
GER
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#10
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#11
Z075
SUI
Isostar Dexaerde
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#12
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#13
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Hutter Cindy
(SUI) 
#14
Z097
SUI
Carramba
/0///
Imfeld Caira
(SUI) 
#15
Z095
SUI
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN
/2010///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#16
4647
SUI
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#17
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#18
Z046
SUI
Cockney
/2007///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#19
Z012
SUI
Pegasus XVI
Hannover/2010/W/Fuchs/
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#20
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#21
Z108
SUI
Napijri
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#22
Z063
SUI
Katapult
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
#23
Z015
SUI
Whitney
/0///
Spirig Ivo
(SUI) 
#24
Z044
GER
Hapache
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
#25
3T61
V
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#26
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
#27
4890
V
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#28
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#29
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#30
Z092
SUI
Avanti
/2005///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#31
Z082
SUI
Clarima
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#32
1U92
V
Espresso SB
KWPN/2011/H/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#33
2F26
V
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn