Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.05.2019
nach 15:50
cmp 9/2
Hard
CSN-B* CSNPH-B
Standardspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Schorn Peter/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Schmauder Philip
1
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
49,49
 
 
2
Z016
GER
Chiclana 3
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
50,42
 
 
3
Z029
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
51,96
 
 
4
Z028
SUI
Dossa B
/0///
Kirschenhofer Nadine
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,49
 
 
5
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Hutter Cindy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,67
 
 
6
Z129
SUI
Isostar Dexaerde
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,78
 
 
7
Z002
SUI
Pegasus XVI
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,25
 
 
8
Z012
SUI
Opium V
/0///
Grünig Nora
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,89
 
 
9
Z013
SUI
Athena 26
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,82
 
 
10
2K13
V
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0,00
time
54,92
 
 
10
Z025
SUI
Cosima 224
/0///
Koella Heinz
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
54,92
 
 
12
Z034
SUI
Don`t Touch
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,82
 
 
13
Z160
SUI
Viconte de Baerenrain
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,28
 
14
Z091
GER
Cenco
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,50
 
15
3I63
V
Karisma R
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Artego
Loacker Pia
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
61,07
 
16
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
61,10
 
17
Z131
SUI
Coppa D'ora
/0///
Henlin Guillaume
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,50
 
18
Z014
SUI
Conrad 4
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,70
 
19
2776
V
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0,00
time
63,71
 
20
5158
V
Cayano GZ
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cayado
Puch Lou
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,75
 
21
Z026
SUI
Vancouver VI
/0///
Stüssi Ruedi
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,09
 
22
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
67,37
 
23
Z130
SUI
Forever Good
/0///
Henlin Guillaume
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,21
 
24
Z030
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,46
 
25
4I68
V
Quen Dira T On
Oldenburger/2003/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Puch Lou
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
54,07
 
26
Z032
SUI
Colasha
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,60
 
27
Z039
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,34
 
28
9U67
V
Contifee B
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Contendro
Hagen Teresa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
61,53
 
29
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4,00
time
62,17
 
30
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
62,25
 
31
Z008
SUI
Kahlua II
/0///
Sorg Carole
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,89
 
32
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4,00
time
64,98
 
33
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
65,34
 
34
Z148
SUI
Qualinka
/0///
Dubs Nayla Joy
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,87
 
35
Z057
SUI
Courtney GZ
/0///
Simonet Valerie
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
66,51
 
36
Z152
SUI
Cento
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,50
time
84,15
 
37
Z011
SUI
Edelman
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
61,17
 
38
Z059
SUI
Utopia IX
/0///
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
72,17
 
39
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
8,00
time
77,98
 
40
1B91
V
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
8,00
time
82,17
 
41
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
12,00
time
56,25
 
42
2407
V
Cinderella 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
13,50
time
88,04
 
43
2H55
V
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
mistakes
16,50
time
100,34
 
--
3T63
T
Corlinus
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Corlensky G I
Reich Marie-Therese
(T) Reit- und Fahrverein Weißenbach
Ausschluss
 
--
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Verzichtet
 

RS4 valuation

1
Z074
SUI
Huckleberry Finn
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
46,28
 
 
2
Z198
SUI
Let's Dance
////
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
46,56
 
 
3
Z075
SUI
Cockney
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
48,60
 
 
5
2Y78
V
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
49,95
 
 
6
1R80
SUI
Scarlett 665
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schimmel/Satisfaction I
Bernasconi Cakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
49,96
 
 
8
Z050
GER
Sugar pure
/0///
Hertwig Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
51,42
 
 
10
Z191
GER
Decimo V. D. Lange Vorst
////
Hertwig Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,25
 
 
11
Z021
SUI
Casper
/0///
Gächter Andrea
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,45
 
 
20
1S11
SUI
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Bernasconi Cakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,24
 
23
Z175
GER
Bonita Bs
/2009///
Sailer Lilian
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,39
 
27
Z119
SUI
Too much of grey
/0///
Puch Michele
(SUI) Reitklub Farrach
mistakes
0,00
time
61,32
 
32
Z192
GER
Que Pasa
////
Hertwig Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,28
 
35
Z144
SUI
Chamonix de reve
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,84
 
36
Z143
SUI
Ditmar
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
79,45
 
37
Z197
GER
Chica De La Luna
////
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
50,21
 
40
4B91
SUI
Selfmade V
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato
Bernasconi Cakopo
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,63
 
42
Z166
SUI
Eramira
HOLST/2012/S/dbr/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
54,20
 
44
Z108
GER
FBW Claus K von Clearway
/0///
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,13
 
45
1953
V
Come On 35
Westfale/2012/W/Fuchs/Comme il faut
Lehner Carola
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
4,00
time
58,21
 
46
Z006
SUI
Elinde Z
/0///
Sorg Corina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,14
 
56
Z056
GER
Nice Behaviour
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
70,81
 
59
Z120
SUI
Djude du plain
/0///
Puch Michele
(SUI) Reitklub Farrach
mistakes
8,00
time
62,64
 
65
1L07
V
Capoeira 4
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Chepetto
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
13,50
time
88,68
 
67
Z196
GER
Carmensitta
////
Paul Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
19,00
time
110,56
 
--
Z123
SUI
Esperance Greenfield
/0///
Schwab Tamara
(SUI) 
Ausschluss