Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.06.2019
nach 16:30
cmp 23/2
Bludenz / V
CSN-C
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
Geldpreise lt. ÖTO
result
Richter: / Parcours: Ziller Rupert/
1
Z011
SUI
C'est Mervellieux
////
Hutter Cindy
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
36,23
St.
1
 
 
2
Z002
GER
Sharm El Sheikh
////
Bruncic Adrijana
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
37,75
St.
1
 
 
3
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0,00
time
38,41
St.
1
 
 
4
Z010
SUI
Kilmorane Jackless SF
////
Jakob Nicole
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
34,86
St.
1
 
 
5
Z001
SUI
Chattanooga
/0///
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
35,00
St.
1
 
6
3164
V
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4,00
time
35,03
St.
1
 
7
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
8,00
time
34,16
St.
1
 
8
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
8,00
time
37,22
St.
1
 
9
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,25
time
74,36
 
10
Z013
SUI
Brialda
////
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,88
 
11
4647
V
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Kabasser Martina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4,00
time
65,95
 
12
3V75
V
Castina 2
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Castus I
Mähr Hanna
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,00
time
67,86
 
13
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
68,87
 
14
1U48
T
Le Fair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/2906 Federweisser
Hlobil Vladimir
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
4,00
time
70,69
 
15
5152
V
Clara S
Westfale/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Cornado I
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
mistakes
5,25
time
78,59
 

RS4 valuation

1
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
33,34
St.
1
 
 
11
Z012
SUI
Stalido Gold
////
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,25
time
74,98
 
17
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4,00
time
71,06
 
18
4T07
SUI
Kannans Tiffany
WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,75
time
76,65
 
19
4T06
SUI
Flipper Bell
WB/2013/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI) 
mistakes
5,00
time
77,13
 
21
1L07
V
Capoeira 4
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Chepetto
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
9,75
time
80,82