Inhalt

.

Horse Events

21.09.2019
nach 11:40
cmp 12/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Bischof Josef (SUI) Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z026
SUI
Nelson EGE
/0///
Giavoni Sarah
(SUI) 
#2
Y001
V
Toni 254
////
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#3
Z095
SUI
Bento II
/0///
Gmür Martina
(SUI) 
#4
Z081
SUI
Livia v. Wichenstein
/0///
Tiefenauer Jonas
(SUI) 
#5
Z195
SUI
Eyleen VA
////
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
#6
Z141
SUI
Karobelle
/2013///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#7
L180
V
Lafayette 180
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Verdi
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#8
Z192
SUI
Quincy Maz
////
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
#9
Z065
SUI
COMMANDER V. SCHLOESSLIHOF CH
/0///
Gasser Viktor
(SUI) 
#10
Z030
SUI
Carlina B CH
/0///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
#11
Z205
SUI
Cappucino Von Wichenstein
////
Lenz Larina
(SUI) 
#12
Z035
SUI
Ermanita vom Heudorf
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
#13
Z188
SUI
Kevin CH
/2012///
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#14
Z059
SUI
Aha Effekt
/0///
Mehli Ursina
(SUI) 
#15
Z034
SUI
Ustino SBM
/0///
Flury Paula
(SUI) 
#16
Z189
SUI
Coldplay B Z
ZH/2012/W/Fuchs/
Wachter Sina
(SUI) 
#17
5522
V
Viva Mare
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Verdi
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#18
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#19
Z048
SUI
Ultimahorn i.o
/0///
Turba Shannen
(SUI) 
#20
Z049
SUI
Scaramouche
/0///
Rogenmoser Peter
(SUI) 
#21
Z006
SUI
Scooby V CH
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
#22
Z078
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#23
Z155
SUI
Quiamant
HOLST/2013/W/braun/
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
#24
5377
V
Indian Rose
KWPN/2013/S/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Blum Laura
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#25
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#26
Z184
SUI
C-Nayati Z
ZH/2010/W/braun/
Vöge Alessa
(SUI) 
#27
8L09
V
C'est si bon 3
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Grabher-Meyer Natascha
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#28
4F98
V
Chacco Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#29
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
#30
Z052
SUI
Caitano III
/0///
Luminati Janine
(SUI) 
#31
5684
T
Carrica la Bella
Württemberger/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Nairz Julia
(T) Reitclub Seefeld
#32
Z160
SUI
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI) 
#33
Z159
SUI
Coulito
/0///
Egloff Sara
(SUI) 
#34
Z002
SUI
Be Delicious
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
#35
Z075
SUI
Beaufor
/0///
Horzemski Kataryna
(SUI) 
#36
Z092
SUI
Aurora Grande KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#37
2F26
V
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#38
Z094
SUI
Costly Friend
/0///
Gmür Martina
(SUI) 
#39
Z082
SUI
Amorio
/0///
Tiefenauer Jonas
(SUI) 
#40
Z197
SUI
Darling Des Tess
/2013///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
#41
3V75
V
Castina 2
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Castus I
Mähr Hanna
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#42
4C60
V
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#43
Z193
SUI
Madox Ag
////
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
#44
Z064
SUI
OPINTO DES FONTAINES
/0///
Gasser Viktor
(SUI) 
#45
Z029
SUI
Quintera B CH
/2013///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
#46
Z206
SUI
Wim Von Feld
/2014///
Lenz Larina
(SUI) 
#47
Z016
SUI
AZURRO DE LA FERME CH
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
#48
5077
V
Gagner de l' argent
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Vivant van de Heffinck
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang