Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.09.2019
nach 14:00
cmp 6/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Held Inka (GER)/Meusburger Sabine Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z113
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,10
 
 
2
Z166
SUI
Cora
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
55,30
 
 
3
Z045
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,84
 
 
4
Z002
SUI
Be Delicious
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,42
 
 
5
Z001
SUI
Artus de la Ferme
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,53
 
 
6
Z031
SUI
Vermont B
/0///
Keller Laura
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
60,30
 
 
7
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0,00
time
61,13
 
 
8
Z115
SUI
Crack Boom Shake The Room
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,29
 
 
9
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
mistakes
0,00
time
61,31
 
 
10
Z032
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,33
 
11
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,00
time
62,15
 
12
Z005
SUI
Corettino CL CH
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,87
 
13
Z066
SUI
Infinity
/2013///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,22
 
14
Z169
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,29
 
15
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
65,95
 
16
5522
V
Viva Mare
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Verdi
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,25
time
67,43
 
17
Z052
SUI
Caitano III
/0///
Luminati Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
59,29
 
18
0482
V
Flowers for Zoe
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/For Edition
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
mistakes
4,00
time
60,52
 
19
Z104
SUI
Ironman
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,40
 
20
Z067
SUI
Soraya VDG Z
/2013///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,27
 
21
Z170
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
63,13
 
22
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
63,44
 
23
Z055
GER
Cesnic
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
65,66
 
24
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
4,25
time
67,68
 
25
4694
V
Estrella 88
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
5,50
time
72,48
 
26
Z124
GER
Golden Star Z
/0///
Schaller Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
6,25
time
75,47
 
27
Z075
SUI
Beaufor
/0///
Horzemski Kataryna
(SUI) 
mistakes
7,75
time
81,10
 
28
Z006
SUI
Scooby V CH
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
63,75
 
29
Z184
SUI
C-Nayati Z
ZH/2010/W/braun/
Vöge Alessa
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
64,28
 
30
3I63
V
Karisma R
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Artego
Loacker Pia
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8,00
time
65,48
 
31
Z102
SUI
Corso
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
66,48
 
32
Z064
SUI
OPINTO DES FONTAINES
/0///
Gasser Viktor
(SUI) 
mistakes
11,25
time
79,94
 
33
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
12,00
time
61,96
 
34
Z054
GER
Woodys Special Cruise
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
18,50
time
76,58
 
--
Z092
SUI
Aurora Grande KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z034
SUI
Ustino SBM
/0///
Flury Paula
(SUI) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 valuation

6
Z011
SUI
Aarhofs Colani
/0///
Stauffer Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,06
 
 
7
Z112
SUI
Calle Cool
/0///
Steinmann Lilly
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,29
 
 
9
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
60,95
 
 
18
4F98
V
Chacco Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
64,89
 
20
Z207
SUI
Diandra B
////
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0,00
time
66,38
 
21
5077
V
Gagner de l' argent
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Vivant van de Heffinck
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,25
time
67,14
 
23
Z028
SUI
Antonia HU
/0///
Strobel Dirk Heiner
(SUI) 
mistakes
2,25
time
75,43
 
24
Z139
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,19
 
31
Z152
SUI
Cassiopeia Z
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,65
 
33
1440
V
Braveheart JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Fuchs/Conthargos
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,25
time
67,02
 
38
Z128
SUI
Colorin
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
61,35
 
39
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8,00
time
62,29
 
41
Z180
SUI
Clash
////
Stauffer Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
8,00
time
63,85
 
45
Z016
SUI
AZURRO DE LA FERME CH
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
mistakes
9,50
time
72,33