Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.09.2019
ca. 16:00
cmp 7/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm
R2 höher. Geldpriese
result
Richter: Held Inka (GER)/Schorn Peter Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z044
SUI
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.97
 
 
2
Z096
SUI
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.11
 
 
3
Z061
SUI
Pegasus XVI
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.50
 
 
4
Z114
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.32
 
 
5
Z167
GER
Chiclana
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.36
 
 
6
Z103
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.72
 
 
7
Z102
SUI
Corso
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.17
 
 
8
Z078
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.25
 
 
9
Z104
SUI
Ironman
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.01
 
 
10
Z021
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.68
 
 
11
Z169
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.01
 
 
12
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
68.35
 
13
Z115
SUI
Crack Boom Shake The Room
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.89
 
14
Z024
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.50
time
70.32
 
15
Z004
SUI
Consandro
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.50
time
70.57
 
16
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.75
time
71.22
 
17
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
1.00
time
72.61
 
18
Z089
SUI
Cold Water
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI) 
mistakes
1.25
time
73.07
 
19
Z058
SUI
Acelina von Worrenberg
/0///
Vinzens Noa Lia
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
53.76
 
20
Z003
SUI
Calahari
/0///
Kuhn Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.76
 
21
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
58.33
 
22
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
59.06
 
23
Z166
SUI
Cora
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.78
 
24
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
66.25
 
25
Z002
SUI
Be Delicious
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.38
 
26
Z031
SUI
Vermont B
/0///
Keller Laura
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.47
 
27
Z113
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.65
 
28
Z032
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.37
 
29
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
4.50
time
70.47
 
30
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
4.50
time
70.81
 
31
Z007
SUI
Edelman
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
mistakes
5.00
time
72.30
 
32
Z045
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
5.50
time
74.05
 
33
9892
V
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.25
time
69.86
 
34
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
9.00
time
72.23
 
35
Z068
SUI
Cento
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
9.25
time
89.25
 
36
Z093
SUI
Hs Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
10.25
time
77.89
 
37
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
12.00
time
66.47
 
38
Z119
GER
Apollo West
/0///
Hermes Carmen
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.00
 
39
Z052
SUI
Caitano III
/0///
Luminati Janine
(SUI) 
mistakes
16.75
time
87.89
 
40
Z059
SUI
Aha Effekt
/0///
Vinzens Noa Lia
(SUI) 
mistakes
20.00
time
66.00
 
41
Z001
SUI
Artus de la Ferme
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
mistakes
21.00
time
104.16
 
--
Z054
GER
Woodys Special Cruise
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z055
GER
Cesnic
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

2
2399
V
Fortune's Blue
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
57.78
 
 
3
Z143
SUI
Superlover Depleville
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.94
 
 
5
Z182
SUI
Cassie Du Terral
////
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.21
 
 
6
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0.00
time
61.34
 
 
7
Z036
GER
Hetty Emaire
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.48
 
 
9
Z009
SUI
H. Alme
/0///
Stauffer Sascha
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.25
 
 
10
Z152
SUI
Cassiopeia Z
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.30
 
 
15
Z056
GER
Nice Behaviour
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.23
 
17
Z131
SUI
Tullamore DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.50
 
18
Z202
GER
Louisiana W
/2012///
Gjerstad Christine
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.65
 
26
Z207
SUI
Diandra B
////
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.50
time
70.58
 
34
Z127
SUI
Kannan L
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.47
 
35
Z028
SUI
Antonia HU
/0///
Strobel Dirk Heiner
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.01
 
41
Z139
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.34
 
47
1440
V
Braveheart JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Fuchs/Conthargos
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
6.00
time
76.18
 
48
Z112
SUI
Calle Cool
/0///
Steinmann Lilly
(SUI) 
mistakes
6.25
time
77.19
 
49
Z037
GER
Pumuckl 99
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.50
 
55
Z204
GER
Quanto Fino
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
66.72
 
57
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
12.50
time
70.40