Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.09.2019
ca. 16:00
cmp 7/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm
R2 höher. Geldpriese
start list
Richter: Held Inka (GER)/Schorn Peter Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z037
GER
Pumuckl 99
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#2
Z104
SUI
Ironman
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#3
Z131
SUI
Tullamore DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#4
Z113
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#5
1440
V
Braveheart JN
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/H/Fuchs/Conthargos
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#6
Z004
SUI
Consandro
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
#7
Z166
SUI
Cora
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#8
Z139
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#9
Z002
SUI
Be Delicious
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
#10
Z044
SUI
Abi's Angel
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#11
Z058
SUI
Acelina von Worrenberg
/0///
Vinzens Noa Lia
(SUI) 
#12
Z054
GER
Woodys Special Cruise
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
#13
4794
V
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#14
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#15
Z207
SUI
Diandra B
////
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
#16
Z096
SUI
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
#17
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#18
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#19
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#20
Z028
SUI
Antonia HU
/0///
Strobel Dirk Heiner
(SUI) 
#21
Z112
SUI
Calle Cool
/0///
Steinmann Lilly
(SUI) 
#22
Z032
SUI
Caruso XXVI CH
/0///
Müller Eliane
(SUI) 
#23
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#24
Z068
SUI
Cento
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
#25
Z089
SUI
Cold Water
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI) 
#26
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#27
Z052
SUI
Caitano III
/0///
Luminati Janine
(SUI) 
#28
Z036
GER
Hetty Emaire
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#29
Z102
SUI
Corso
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#30
Z127
SUI
Kannan L
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#31
Z115
SUI
Crack Boom Shake The Room
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#32
Z009
SUI
H. Alme
/0///
Stauffer Sascha
(SUI) 
#33
Z024
SUI
Ekimov Sitte
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#34
Z021
SUI
Fantasia Z
/0///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI) 
#35
Z093
SUI
Hs Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#36
Z202
GER
Louisiana W
/2012///
Gjerstad Christine
(GER) 
#37
AR16
V
Sambucco RH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkato Gold
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#38
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#39
Z078
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#40
Z031
SUI
Vermont B
/0///
Keller Laura
(SUI) 
#41
Z119
GER
Apollo West
/0///
Hermes Carmen
(GER) 
#42
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#43
Z056
GER
Nice Behaviour
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER) 
#44
Z061
SUI
Pegasus XVI
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#45
Z007
SUI
Edelman
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI) 
#46
Z169
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#47
Z167
GER
Chiclana
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
#48
Z143
SUI
Superlover Depleville
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#49
Z001
SUI
Artus de la Ferme
/0///
Schild Anina
(SUI) 
#50
Z045
SUI
Actrice de St Jean
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#51
Z059
SUI
Aha Effekt
/0///
Vinzens Noa Lia
(SUI) 
#52
Z055
GER
Cesnic
/0///
Heberle Sandra
(GER) 
#53
4U15
V
Auf Geht's 4
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Avagon
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#54
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#55
Z152
SUI
Cassiopeia Z
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI) 
#56
9892
V
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#57
Z204
GER
Quanto Fino
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#58
Z103
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#59
Z182
SUI
Cassie Du Terral
////
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#60
Z114
SUI
Baloue
/0///
Steinmann Christian
(SUI) 
#61
2399
V
Fortune's Blue
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#62
Z003
SUI
Calahari
/0///
Kuhn Marion
(SUI)