Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.09.2019
11:00
cmp 22/0
D1
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CDN-B* CDNP-C
FEI - Prix St. Georg
TB Tiroler Meisterschaft offen
result
H: Albrecht Edith C: Steurer Klaus B: Vietor Ilja
1
Z049
GER
Welcome 237
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
264,0
69,474%
C
257,5
67,763%
B
269,0
70,789%
total
790,5
69,342%
 
 
2
Z025
GER
Wolke sieben 0004
/0///
Schulkowsky Ursula
(GER) 
H
255,5
67,237%
C
265,5
69,868%
B
261,5
68,816%
total
782,5
68,640%
 
 
3
Z026
GER
Riverman 12
/0///
Schulkowsky Ursula
(GER) 
H
257,0
67,632%
C
261,0
68,684%
B
261,0
68,684%
total
779,0
68,333%
 
 
4
2G40
T
Salermo 8
WB/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Sinclair
Unzeitig Viktoria
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
H
258,5
68,026%
C
257,0
67,632%
B
254,5
66,974%
total
770,0
67,544%
 
 
5
Z031
GER
Da Vinci 164
/0///
Ritter Viktoria
(GER) 
H
254,5
66,974%
C
251,0
66,053%
B
258,5
68,026%
total
764,0
67,018%
 
 
6
3122
S
Royal Rubin H
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Royaldik
Hofstätter Verena
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
H
251,0
66,053%
C
257,5
67,763%
B
254,5
66,974%
total
763,0
66,930%
 
 
7
Z066
GER
Belissima
////
Wolf Marcel
(GER) 
H
251,5
66,184%
C
254,0
66,842%
B
253,0
66,579%
total
758,5
66,535%
 
 
8
Z067
GER
Fabiano
////
Wolf Marcel
(GER) 
H
247,5
65,132%
C
250,5
65,921%
B
259,5
68,289%
total
757,5
66,447%
 
 
9
1H28
T
Dolcissima
Hannoveraner/2002/S/Brauner/Der Lenz
Achammer Stefanie
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
H
250,0
65,789%
C
251,5
66,184%
B
254,0
66,842%
total
755,5
66,272%
 
 
10
Z030
GER
Antinori
/0///
Ritter Viktoria
(GER) 
H
251,0
66,053%
C
250,0
65,789%
B
253,5
66,711%
total
754,5
66,184%
 
 
11
2G30
T
Dorina 17
Dänisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Blue Hors Don Schufro
Haim-Swarovski Marie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
254,5
66,974%
C
247,0
65,000%
B
252,0
66,316%
total
753,5
66,096%
 
 
12
Z074
GER
Desino
////
Lüden Jan
(GER) 
H
249,0
65,526%
C
244,0
64,211%
B
251,0
66,053%
total
744,0
65,263%
 
13
Z043
GER
Sirtano
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
250,0
65,789%
C
242,5
63,816%
B
250,0
65,789%
total
742,5
65,132%
 
14
Z060
GER
Don Dumbledore
/0///
Hamberger Julia Sarah
(GER) 
H
246,5
64,868%
C
241,0
63,421%
B
253,5
66,711%
total
741,0
65,000%
 
15
2V73
T
Lehmann 15
Deutsches Sport/2005/W/Brauner/Lord Romadour
Hohenwarter Daria
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
240,5
63,289%
C
250,5
65,921%
B
249,5
65,658%
total
740,5
64,956%
 
15
Z024
GER
Dycos D'Or
/0///
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
H
249,0
65,526%
C
245,5
64,605%
B
246,0
64,737%
total
740,5
64,956%
 
17
Z037
GER
Rihanna 26
/0///
Meschke Dennis
(GER) 
H
241,5
63,553%
C
247,0
65,000%
B
250,0
65,789%
total
738,5
64,781%
 
18
1L80
T
Bela Bartok
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Peters Michaela
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
236,5
62,237%
C
250,0
65,789%
B
249,0
65,526%
total
735,5
64,518%
 
19
Z032
GER
Lord Hamilton
/0///
Lüden Jan
(GER) 
H
244,5
64,342%
C
242,5
63,816%
B
248,0
65,263%
total
735,0
64,474%
 
20
1362
T
Lincoln V
Westfale/2003/H/Dunkelbraun/Laomedon
Pfluger-Löcker Kirsten
(T) Reitverein Inntal
H
247,5
65,132%
C
240,5
63,289%
B
246,5
64,868%
total
734,5
64,430%
 
21
AT52
T
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
247,5
65,132%
C
235,0
61,842%
B
248,0
65,263%
total
730,5
64,079%
 
22
1L85
T
Dynero
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Davis Cup
Fuschelberger Carina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
244,5
64,342%
C
241,5
63,553%
B
239,5
63,026%
total
725,5
63,640%
 
23
2E10
T
Hidalgo 136
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Hotline
Hechenberger Daniela
(T) Reit- u. Fahrverein Henntalhof
H
240,5
63,289%
C
237,5
62,500%
B
245,0
64,474%
total
723,0
63,421%
 
24
Z061
GER
Fidibus
/0///
Hamberger Julia Sarah
(GER) 
H
232,0
61,053%
C
224,0
58,947%
B
247,0
65,000%
total
703,0
61,667%
 
25
3K33
T
Corleone Vito
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini Boy Junior
Kurka Brigitte
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
H
236,0
62,105%
C
228,0
60,000%
B
236,5
62,237%
total
700,5
61,447%