Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.06.2019
09:30
cmp 10/0
S1
Rudersdorf
CDN-C-NEU CSN-C-NEU CDNP-C-NEU
Stilspringprüfung 80 cm
Süd Ost Cup LZF
result
Richter: Berger Anita/Schmalhardt Bärbel Parcours: Farthofer Isabella/
1
PG86
St
My Little Sunshine 4
Reitpony/2004/S/Fuchs/Sun Feliciano
Urch Julia
(St) Reit- und Fahrverein Preding
mistakes
7,60
time
69,89
 
 
2
1R43
St
Brisko 20
Oldenburger/2003/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Terler Hannes
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
7,30
time
66,48
 
 
3
4K73
St
Banderas 8
XX/2011/W/Rappe/5150 Varader
Wölkart Nadine
(St) RVV Schmiedt
mistakes
7,00
time
69,88
 
 
4
X009
St
Kumpel
////
Langmann Stefanie
(St) Reitclub Stiegler
mistakes
6,90
time
61,22
 
 
5
AD81
St
La Diva 3
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Golden Game
Schlenner Antonia
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
6,70
time
63,65
 
 
6
5470
St
Lotta 8
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Last Man's Hope
Ganahl Magdalena
(St) Reit-und Fahrclub Hohenbrugg
mistakes
6,60
time
68,07
 
 
7
1G74
St
Pia Montana
Freiberger/2010/S/Brauner/Lasting
Schlenner Kristin
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
6,60
time
66,60
 
 
8
2A61
B
Coral
Ung. WB/2005/S/Schimmel/3743 Cassini II
Knaus Vanessa
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
mistakes
6,50
time
68,60
 
9
X011
St
Unlimited
////
Pfeffer Viktoria
(St) Reitclub Stiegler
mistakes
6,50
time
62,46
 
10
2416
St
Gitano S 3
Westfale/2000/W/Dunkelfuchs/Glouchester
Pichler Carina
(St) Reitclub Petershof
mistakes
6,40
time
63,15
 
11
HKSG
St
Pauli 7
Haflinger/2003/W/Rotlehmfuchs/liz. 150/T Alpenstein
Binder Tobias
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
6,30
time
70,15
 
12
2662
St
Jasper 11
Ung. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/4513 Shagya Omár
Gratzer Corinna
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
6,20
time
63,11
 
13
4X09
St
Enilon
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Eddy
Schutting Katharina
(St) HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
mistakes
6,10
time
74,79
 
14
X009
St
Kumpel
////
Garger Sophie
(St) Reitclub Stiegler
mistakes
6,00
time
61,22
 
15
X013
St
Golden Girl
////
Mörz Lena
(St) Reitclub Stiegler
mistakes
6,00
time
54,65
 
16
1T25
B
Europa 3
Oldenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Espri
Payer Hanna
(B) 
mistakes
5,90
time
70,30
 
17
P769
St
Garcia I
Pony/2008/W/Rappe/
Url Selina
(St) RFV Centaurus
mistakes
5,90
time
77,89
 
18
X010
St
Missy
////
Puhm Lucia
(St) Reitclub Stiegler
mistakes
5,90
time
59,06
 
19
X001
St
Pietro
////
Retter Verena
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
5,80
time
63,58
 
20
2B67
St
Uncas
Ung. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/4936 Tollforgató
Gangel Christina
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
5,70
time
70,12