Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2016
14:45
Bew 15/0
D
Fritzens-Schindlhof
CDN-A* CDNP-A
Musikkür Grand Prix
2.TB ÖSTM Allgemeine Klasse
Ergebnis
E: Mandl Victoire H: Schwab Alice C: Koffmahn Elisabeth M: Komarek Reiner B: Thaler Claudia
1
2916
B
Söhnlein Brilliant MJ
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Brauner/Shakespeare in Love
Weinbauer Belinda
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
A:76,750
B:82,000
H
A:75,500
B:80,000
C
A:75,000
B:81,000
M
A:72,250
B:78,000
B
A:75,250
B:81,000
Total

77,675%
 
 
2
2A16
O
Della Cavalleria OLD
Oldenburger/2003/S/Schwarzbraun/Diamond Hit
Max-Theurer Victoria
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Schloß Achleiten
E
A:74,250
B:81,000
H
A:74,500
B:80,000
C
A:73,000
B:81,000
M
A:74,000
B:81,000
B
A:74,750
B:83,000
Total

77,650%
 
 
3
8N34
O
DSP Rodriguez
Brandenburger/2000/W/Dunkelbraun/Rubinstern Noir
Neumayer Astrid
(O) Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
E
A:72,250
B:79,000
H
A:72,750
B:78,000
C
A:71,750
B:76,000
M
A:70,750
B:77,000
B
A:72,000
B:81,000
Total

75,050%
 
 
4
2486
T
Royal Happiness OLD
Oldenburger/2004/W/Schimmel/Royal Diamond
Palm Stefanie
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
E
A:68,750
B:74,000
H
A:69,500
B:73,000
C
A:72,000
B:80,000
M
A:68,250
B:75,000
B
A:67,750
B:74,000
Total

72,225%
 
 
5
A442
St
Sandrose
Österr. WB/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Diamond
Toniutti Jacqueline
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
E
A:70,750
B:76,000
H
A:69,750
B:76,000
C
A:67,750
B:72,000
M
A:66,750
B:74,000
B
A:69,750
B:77,000
Total

71,975%
 
 
6
9V87
K
Auheim's Picardo
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Brauner/Prince Thatch xx
Schumach Christian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
A:73,250
B:77,000
H
A:68,000
B:73,000
C
A:70,250
B:78,000
M
A:66,500
B:73,000
B
A:68,500
B:71,000
Total

71,850%
 
 
7
2G30
T
Dorina 17
Dänisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Blue Hors Don Schufro
Haim-Swarovski Evelyn
(T) WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
E
A:68,750
B:74,000
H
A:70,250
B:76,000
C
A:66,500
B:72,000
M
A:68,500
B:75,000
B
A:68,250
B:72,000
Total

71,125%
 
 
8
2U75
K
Vienna A
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Sandro Hit
Erdmann Nikolaus
(K) Reitclub Xenophon
E
A:69,250
B:76,000
H
A:67,750
B:72,000
C
A:67,750
B:73,000
M
A:65,250
B:73,000
B
A:69,000
B:75,000
Total

70,800%
 
 
9
0199
St
Simply Red 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Burggraaf
Zach Timna
(St) Dressurteam Zach
E
A:71,000
B:77,000
H
A:68,250
B:70,000
C
A:67,500
B:72,000
M
A:67,000
B:74,000
B
A:69,250
B:71,000
Total

70,700%
 
 
10
2H57
W
Sterling G
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Stedinger
Gabriel Pia
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
A:67,250
B:74,000
H
A:66,000
B:71,000
C
A:64,750
B:70,000
M
A:67,000
B:73,000
B
A:67,500
B:70,000
Total

69,050%
 
 
11
1N09
T
Dresscode Black
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Don Frederico
Hartung Amanda
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
E
A:67,750
B:74,000
H
A:64,750
B:66,000
C
A:66,000
B:69,000
M
A:63,000
B:72,000
B
A:68,750
B:74,000
Total

68,525%
 
 
12
8342
W
Wocelli
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Dunkelfuchs/Wordly
Dürrheim Sabine
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
E
A:64,750
B:64,000
H
A:65,500
B:68,000
C
A:63,250
B:66,000
M
A:65,250
B:73,000
B
A:65,250
B:70,000
Total

66,500%
 
 
13
9168
W
Epomeo
Westfale/2003/W/Brauner/Ehrentusch
Ficenc Stephanie
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
E
A:62,500
B:65,000
H
A:63,500
B:69,000
C
A:62,750
B:67,000
M
A:62,000
B:67,000
B
A:65,250
B:65,000
Total

64,900%
 
 
14
AMS6
St
Daedalos
Österr. WB/2005/H/Brauner/Diogenes
Kögl Angelika
(St) Dressurteam Zach
E
A:62,500
B:64,000
H
A:62,000
B:68,000
C
A:58,750
B:62,000
M
A:64,250
B:68,000
B
A:65,000
B:66,000
Total

64,050%
 
 
15
2F14
K
Freaky Girl
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Hellbraun/Fuerstenreich
Schoenmakers Marcel
(K) Reitclub Xenophon
E
A:62,750
B:61,000
H
A:62,250
B:62,000
C
A:59,750
B:63,000
M
A:59,500
B:65,000
B
A:61,750
B:60,000
Total

61,700%