tournaments
Info
Service
result list
recent
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
20.07.2017
10:45
cmp 3/1
S1
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R1)
result
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Wachs Roland
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Knotz Helfried
1
Z023
Astro Girl
Oldenburger Spr/2008/S/bay/Linton
Galovicova Rebeka
(SVK)
mistakes
0.00
time
60.33
2
PG94
Where's the Party
Reitpony/2000/W/Brauner/
Koller Ludwig Leona
(B)
Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
mistakes
0.00
time
62.89
3
1L30
Qidam des Pres
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Brauner/Papillon Rouge
Züger Sophie
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
64.63
4
2H79
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0.00
time
66.65
5
Z024
Mister Gray
/2010/W/grey/
Chovanova Lucia
(SVK)
mistakes
0.00
time
67.28
6
Z025
Vedette Von Pferdheim Z
Viper Van Huize/2009/S/chestnut/Latano
Velicka Tamara
(SVK)
mistakes
0.00
time
68.54
7
3V09
Jamaica NG
Belgisches WB/2009/S/Brauner/Verdi
Gretschi Nina
(N)
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
mistakes
4.00
time
63.56
8
7221
Wasper L
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Ovidius
Messner Sarah
(K)
Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4.00
time
64.75
9
1G09
Harmat
Ung. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Bernhard Lisa Marie
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4.00
time
67.14
10
PB56
Sligo Touch Again
Pony/2006/S/Dunkelfuchs/
Terler Selina
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
mistakes
8.00
time
62.92
11
Z020
SR Cassilo
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Lesova Petra
(SVK)
mistakes
8.00
time
67.26
12
1E30
Csoe Camiro
IrishSportHorse/2007/W/Brauner/Captain Clover
Wagner Nadja
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
14.00
time
92.12
13
0879
Dynamite Deluxe M
KWPN/2008/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Messner Sarah
(K)
Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
15.75
time
83.27
14
2F28
Carlotta 234
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Corrado II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
20.00
time
100.06